Train K795/K794 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K795/K794 Travel Time 13h11m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州东-鹰潭(2day)
Arrival 广州东 Departure 鹰潭 Train Types Fast train Distance 0Km
Arr. Time 16:30 Dep. Time 05:41 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY431.5/US$63
Lower bunk CNY458/US$67
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY277.5US$41
Middle bunk CNY306/US$45
Lower bunk CNY320/US$47
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY166.5/US$24
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K795/K794 1 GuangZhouDong (广州东) Departure Station 16:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K795/K794 2 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 17:28 17:33 58m 86 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K795/K794 3 HuiZhou (惠州) 18:16 18:20 1h46m 140 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K795/K794 4 DingNan (定南) 21:35 21:39 5h5m 388 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K795/K794 5 XinFeng (信丰) 22:36 22:47 6h6m 473 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K795/K794 6 GanZhou (赣州) 23:44 23:50 7h14m 536 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K795/K794 7 XingGuo (兴国) 00:38 00:47 8h8m 609 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K795/K794 8 JiAn (吉安) 02:01 02:04 9h31m 722 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K795/K794 9 JinXian (进贤) 04:34 04:44 12h4m 956 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K795/K794 10 DongXiang (东乡) 05:11 05:14 12h41m 995 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K795/K794 11 YingTan (鹰潭) 05:41 Final arrival 13h11m 1036 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0