Train K797/K800 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K797/K800 Travel Time 14h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
汕头-庐山(2day)
Arrival 汕头 Departure 庐山 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1071Km
Arr. Time 16:58 Dep. Time 07:33 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY455.5/US$64
Lower bunk CNY476.5/US$67
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY292.5US$41
Middle bunk CNY303.5/US$43
Lower bunk CNY313.5/US$44
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY172.5/US$24
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K797/K800 1 ShanTou (汕头) Departure Station 16:58 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K797/K800 2 ChaoZhou (潮州) 17:32 17:37 34m 37 US$1US$3/4/4US$4/4
K797/K800 3 JieYangNan (揭阳南) 17:57 18:02 59m 60 US$2US$5/5/5US$7/7
K797/K800 4 FengShun (丰顺) 18:24 18:27 1h26m 90 US$3US$6/7/7US$9/9
K797/K800 5 MeiZhou (梅州) 19:37 20:06 2h39m 171 US$5US$9/10/10US$13/14
K797/K800 6 XingNing (兴宁) 20:53 20:58 3h55m 232 US$5US$9/10/10US$13/14
K797/K800 7 LongChuan (龙川) 21:51 22:11 4h53m 302 US$6US$10/11/11US$15/16
K797/K800 8 GanZhou (赣州) 01:05 01:11 8h7m 543 US$10US$19/19/20US$28/29
K797/K800 9 JiAn (吉安) 03:10 03:14 10h12m 729 US$14US$25/26/27US$38/40
K797/K800 10 NanChang (南昌) 05:47 06:07 12h49m 955 US$18US$31/32/33US$48/50
K797/K800 11 LuShan (庐山) 07:33 Final arrival 14h35m 1071 US$21US$35/37/38US$55/57