Train K80 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K797/K800(汕头-庐山)  K8002(郑州-商丘)  K8003(新乡-商丘)  K8004(南阳-新乡)  K8005(商丘-南阳)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K80 Travel Time 34h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
昆明-上海南(3day)
Arrival 昆明 Departure 上海南 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2660Km
Arr. Time 19:03 Dep. Time 05:16 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY747.5/US$105
Lower bunk CNY780.5/US$110
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY471.5US$66
Middle bunk CNY488.5/US$69
Lower bunk CNY506.5/US$71
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY278.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K80 1 KunMing (昆明) Departure Station 19:03 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K80 2 QuJing (曲靖) 20:43 20:50 1h40m 157 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K80 3 XuanWei (宣威) 21:51 21:57 2h48m 258 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K80 4 LiuPanShui (六盘水) 23:24 23:39 4h21m 389 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K80 5 AnShun (安顺) 01:32 01:36 6h29m 541 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K80 6 GuiYang (贵阳) 02:50 03:05 7h47m 638 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K80 7 HuaiHua (怀化) 09:24 09:32 14h21m 1095 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K80 8 LianYuan (涟源) 12:48 12:51 17h45m 1368 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K80 9 LouDi (娄底) 13:30 13:36 18h27m 1410 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K80 10 ZhuZhou (株洲) 15:29 15:45 20h26m 1535 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K80 11 PingXiang (萍乡) 16:36 16:40 21h33m 1616 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K80 12 YiChun (宜春) 17:23 17:27 22h20m 1687 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K80 13 FenYi (分宜) 17:45 17:48 22h42m 1711 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K80 14 XinYu (新余) 18:08 18:13 23h5m 1741 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K80 15 YingTan (鹰潭) 20:41 20:47 25h38m 1987 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K80 16 ShangRao (上饶) 21:57 22:01 26h54m 2103 US$33US$56/58/60US$89/92
K80 17 QuZhou (衢州) 23:41 23:44 28h38m 2214 US$34US$58/60/63US$92/96
K80 18 JinHua (金华) 00:40 00:47 29h37m 2300 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K80 19 YiWu (义乌) 01:23 01:27 30h20m 2348 US$36US$61/63/65US$97/101
K80 20 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 02:49 02:55 31h46m 2493 US$38US$64/67/69US$101/106
K80 21 HaiNing (海宁) 03:34 03:39 32h31m 2552 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
K80 22 JiaXing (嘉兴) 03:57 04:02 32h54m 2580 US$39US$65/68/70US$103/108
K80 23 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 05:16 Final arrival 34h13m 2660 US$39US$66/69/71US$105/110