Train K8004 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8004 Travel Time 8h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
南阳-新乡(1day)
Arrival 南阳 Departure 新乡 Train Types Fast train Distance 450Km
Arr. Time 09:36 Dep. Time 17:53 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY118.5/US$17
Lower bunk CNY124.5/US$18
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY78.5US$11
Middle bunk CNY83.5/US$12
Lower bunk CNY86.5/US$12
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY32.5/US$5
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8004 1 NanYang (南阳) Departure Station 09:36 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8004 2 NanZhao (南召) 10:29 10:33 53m 58 US$2US$8/9/9US$0/0
K8004 3 LuShan (鲁山) 11:13 11:17 1h37m 102 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8004 4 BaoFeng (宝丰) 11:37 11:40 2h1m 122 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8004 5 RuZhou (汝州) 12:25 12:36 2h49m 164 US$3US$10/11/11US$0/0
K8004 6 GuanLin (关林) 13:40 13:46 4h4m 241 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K8004 7 ZhengZhou (郑州) 16:32 16:50 6h56m 370 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K8004 8 XinXiang (新乡) 17:53 Final arrival 8h17m 450 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26