Train K8005 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8005 Travel Time 8h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
商丘-南阳(1day)
Arrival 商丘 Departure 南阳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 573Km
Arr. Time 11:21 Dep. Time 19:57 Date of last update version 2019-8-29
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY139US$20
Middle bunk CNY144/US$21
Lower bunk CNY148/US$22
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY78/US$11
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K8005 1 ShangQiu (商丘) Departure Station 11:21 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K8005 2 MinQuan (民权) 11:57 12:06 36m 52 US$2US$8/9/10
K8005 3 LanKao (兰考) 12:28 12:33 1h7m 88 US$2US$9/10/10
K8005 4 KaiFeng (开封) 13:04 13:10 1h43m 131 US$3US$10/11/11
K8005 5 ZhengZhou (郑州) 13:56 14:21 2h35m 203 US$5US$12/12/13
K8005 6 GuanLin (关林) 15:58 16:05 4h37m 332 US$7US$14/15/15
K8005 7 RuZhou (汝州) 17:30 17:33 6h9m 409 US$9US$16/17/17
K8005 8 BaoFeng (宝丰) 18:13 18:17 6h52m 451 US$0US$0/0/0
K8005 9 LuShan (鲁山) 18:37 18:41 7h16m 471 US$10US$18/19/19
K8005 10 NanYang (南阳) 19:57 Final arrival 8h36m 573 US$11US$20/21/22