Train K8005 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8005 Travel Time 8h35m u
p
d
a
t
e
商丘-南阳(1day)
Arrival 商丘 Departure 南阳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 573Km
Arr. Time 11:22 Dep. Time 19:57 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY139US$20
Middle bunk CNY144/US$20
Lower bunk CNY148/US$21
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY78/US$11
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K8005 1 ShangQiu (商丘) Departure Station 11:22 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K8005 2 NingLingXian (宁陵县) 11:48 11:58 26m 35 US$0US$0/0/0
K8005 3 MinQuan (民权) 12:11 12:15 49m 52 US$2US$8/9/9
K8005 4 LanKao (兰考) 12:37 12:42 1h15m 88 US$2US$9/9/10
K8005 5 KaiFeng (开封) 13:13 13:18 1h51m 131 US$3US$10/10/11
K8005 6 ZhengZhou (郑州) 14:04 14:21 2h42m 203 US$5US$11/12/12
K8005 7 GuanLin (关林) 15:58 16:05 4h36m 332 US$7US$14/14/15
K8005 8 RuZhou (汝州) 17:30 17:33 6h8m 409 US$9US$16/16/17
K8005 9 BaoFeng (宝丰) 18:13 18:17 6h51m 451 US$9US$16/17/17
K8005 10 LuShan (鲁山) 18:37 18:41 7h15m 471 US$10US$17/18/18
K8005 11 NanYang (南阳) 19:57 Final arrival 8h35m 573 US$11US$20/20/21