Train K8006 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8006 Travel Time 4h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
新乡-商丘(1day)
Arrival 新乡 Departure 商丘 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 283Km
Arr. Time 06:05 Dep. Time 10:27 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY214/US$30
Lower bunk CNY223/US$31
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY139US$20
Middle bunk CNY144/US$20
Lower bunk CNY148/US$21
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY78/US$11
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8006 1 XinXiang (新乡) Departure Station 06:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8006 2 ZhengZhou (郑州) 07:08 07:46 1h3m 80 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K8006 3 KaiFeng (开封) 08:30 08:36 2h25m 152 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8006 4 LanKao (兰考) 09:04 09:11 2h59m 195 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8006 5 MinQuan (民权) 09:33 09:37 3h28m 231 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8006 6 NingLingXian (宁陵县) 09:52 09:59 3h47m 248 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8006 7 ShangQiu (商丘) 10:27 Final arrival 4h22m 283 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0