Train K8006 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8006 Travel Time 9h24m u
p
d
a
t
e
南阳-商丘(1day)
Arrival 南阳 Departure 商丘 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 573Km
Arr. Time 09:36 Dep. Time 19:00 Date of last update version 2019-8-29
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY214/US$31
Lower bunk CNY223/US$33
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY139US$20
Middle bunk CNY144/US$21
Lower bunk CNY148/US$22
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY78/US$11
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8006 1 NanYang (南阳) Departure Station 09:36 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8006 2 NanZhao (南召) 10:29 10:33 53m 58 US$2US$8/9/10US$0/0
K8006 3 LuShan (鲁山) 11:13 11:17 1h37m 102 US$2US$9/10/10US$0/0
K8006 4 BaoFeng (宝丰) 11:37 11:40 2h1m 122 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8006 5 RuZhou (汝州) 12:25 12:28 2h49m 164 US$4US$10/11/12US$0/0
K8006 6 GuanLin (关林) 13:34 13:46 3h58m 241 US$6US$13/13/14US$0/0
K8006 7 ZhengZhou (郑州) 15:45 16:04 6h9m 370 US$8US$15/15/16US$0/0
K8006 8 KaiFeng (开封) 16:50 16:55 7h14m 442 US$9US$17/18/18US$0/0
K8006 9 LanKao (兰考) 17:23 17:30 7h47m 485 US$10US$18/19/19US$0/0
K8006 10 MinQuan (民权) 17:52 18:04 8h16m 521 US$11US$20/20/21US$0/0
K8006 11 NingLingXian (宁陵县) 18:19 18:34 8h43m 538 US$11US$20/20/21US$0/0
K8006 12 ShangQiu (商丘) 19:00 Final arrival 9h24m 573 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33