Train K803/K806 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K803/K806 Travel Time 33h51m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆北-福州(2day)
Arrival 重庆北 Departure 福州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2186Km
Arr. Time 08:11 Dep. Time 18:02 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY640/US$94
Lower bunk CNY679/US$100
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY408US$60
Middle bunk CNY449/US$66
Lower bunk CNY470/US$69
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY240/US$35
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K803/K806 1 ChongQingBei (重庆北) Departure Station 08:11 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K803/K806 2 GuangAn (广安) 09:42 09:47 1h31m 131 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K803/K806 3 QuXian (渠县) 10:15 10:18 2h4m 169 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K803/K806 4 DaZhou (达州) 11:44 11:56 3h33m 242 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K803/K806 5 XuanHan (宣汉) 12:36 12:38 4h25m 290 US$6US$13/15/15US$20/21
K803/K806 6 WanYuan (万源) 13:34 13:39 5h23m 367 US$8US$15/16/17US$22/24
K803/K806 7 AnKang (安康) 15:04 15:31 6h53m 518 US$11US$19/21/22US$29/31
K803/K806 8 XunYang (旬阳) 16:11 16:13 8h0m 562 US$11US$20/22/24US$31/33
K803/K806 9 ShiYan (十堰) 18:17 18:22 10h6m 720 US$14US$25/28/29US$39/41
K803/K806 10 WuDangShan (武当山) 18:40 18:57 10h29m 739 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K803/K806 11 GuCheng (谷城) 19:48 19:50 11h37m 811 US$15US$27/30/31US$42/45
K803/K806 12 XiangYangDong (襄阳东) 21:02 21:15 12h51m 891 US$17US$29/32/34US$46/49
K803/K806 13 SuiZhou (随州) 22:53 22:56 14h42m 1034 US$20US$34/38/39US$53/56
K803/K806 14 WuChang (武昌) 02:19 02:46 18h8m 1213 US$22US$38/42/44US$60/64
K803/K806 15 NanChang (南昌) 06:50 07:06 22h39m 1568 US$28US$47/52/55US$74/78
K803/K806 16 DongXiang (东乡) 08:29 08:32 24h18m 1671 US$29US$50/55/57US$78/83
K803/K806 17 YingTan (鹰潭) 08:59 09:10 24h48m 1712 US$29US$50/55/57US$78/83
K803/K806 18 HengFeng (横峰) 10:11 10:25 26h0m 1780 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K803/K806 19 WuYiShan (武夷山) 11:59 12:03 27h48m 1882 US$31US$53/59/61US$84/89
K803/K806 20 JianYang (建阳) 12:49 12:53 28h38m 1934 US$32US$54/60/63US$86/91
K803/K806 21 JianOu (建瓯) 13:34 13:38 29h23m 1980 US$33US$56/62/65US$88/93
K803/K806 22 NanPingNan (南平南) 14:35 14:52 30h24m 2031 US$34US$57/63/66US$90/96
K803/K806 23 FuZhou (福州) 18:02 Final arrival 33h51m 2186 US$35US$60/66/69US$94/100