Train K803/K806 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K803/K806 Travel Time 32h31m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆西-福州(2day)
Arrival 重庆西 Departure 福州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2180Km
Arr. Time 08:25 Dep. Time 16:56 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY640/US$90
Lower bunk CNY669/US$94
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY408US$57
Middle bunk CNY449/US$63
Lower bunk CNY470/US$66
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY240/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K803/K806 1 ChongQingXi (重庆西) Departure Station 08:25 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K803/K806 2 GuangAn (广安) 09:59 10:03 1h34m 125 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K803/K806 3 QuXian (渠县) 10:32 10:36 2h7m 163 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K803/K806 4 DaZhou (达州) 11:39 11:56 3h14m 236 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K803/K806 5 XuanHan (宣汉) 12:36 12:38 4h11m 284 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K803/K806 6 WanYuan (万源) 13:34 13:39 5h9m 361 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K803/K806 7 AnKang (安康) 15:04 15:31 6h39m 512 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K803/K806 8 BaiHeXian (白河县) 17:13 17:15 8h48m 636 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K803/K806 9 ShiYan (十堰) 18:18 18:22 9h53m 714 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K803/K806 10 WuDangShan (武当山) 18:40 18:49 10h15m 733 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K803/K806 11 GuCheng (谷城) 19:40 19:44 11h15m 805 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K803/K806 12 XiangZhou (襄州) 21:01 21:15 12h36m 885 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K803/K806 13 NanChang (南昌) 06:50 07:06 22h25m 1562 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K803/K806 14 JinXian (进贤) 07:51 07:55 23h26m 1626 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K803/K806 15 DongXiang (东乡) 08:22 08:26 23h57m 1665 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K803/K806 16 YingTan (鹰潭) 08:53 09:12 24h28m 1706 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K803/K806 17 HengFeng (横峰) 09:55 10:05 25h30m 1774 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K803/K806 18 WuYiShan (武夷山) 11:39 11:45 27h14m 1876 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K803/K806 19 JianYang (建阳) 12:31 12:35 28h6m 1928 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K803/K806 20 JianOu (建瓯) 13:16 13:20 28h51m 1974 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K803/K806 21 YanPingDong (延平东) 14:17 14:24 29h52m 2025 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K803/K806 22 FuZhou (福州) 16:56 Final arrival 32h31m 2180 US$34US$57/63/66US$90/94