Train K803/K806 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K803/K806 Travel Time 33h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆西-福州(2day)
Arrival 重庆西 Departure 福州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2180Km
Arr. Time 08:08 Dep. Time 18:02 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY640/US$94
Lower bunk CNY679/US$100
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY408US$60
Middle bunk CNY449/US$66
Lower bunk CNY470/US$69
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY240/US$35
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K803/K806 1 ChongQingXi (重庆西) Departure Station 08:08 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K803/K806 2 GuangAn (广安) 09:43 09:48 1h35m 125 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K803/K806 3 QuXian (渠县) 10:16 10:21 2h8m 163 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K803/K806 4 DaZhou (达州) 11:43 11:56 3h35m 236 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K803/K806 5 XuanHan (宣汉) 12:36 12:38 4h28m 284 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K803/K806 6 WanYuan (万源) 13:34 13:39 5h26m 361 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K803/K806 7 AnKang (安康) 15:04 15:31 6h56m 512 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K803/K806 8 BaiHeXian (白河县) 17:13 17:15 9h5m 636 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K803/K806 9 ShiYan (十堰) 18:18 18:22 10h10m 714 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K803/K806 10 WuDangShan (武当山) 18:40 18:57 10h32m 733 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K803/K806 11 GuCheng (谷城) 19:48 19:50 11h40m 805 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K803/K806 12 XiangYangDong (襄阳东) 21:02 21:15 12h54m 885 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K803/K806 13 SuiZhou (随州) 22:53 22:56 14h45m 1028 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K803/K806 14 WuChang (武昌) 02:19 02:46 18h11m 1207 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K803/K806 15 NanChang (南昌) 06:50 07:06 22h42m 1562 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K803/K806 16 DongXiang (东乡) 08:22 08:26 24h14m 1665 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K803/K806 17 YingTan (鹰潭) 08:53 09:09 24h45m 1706 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K803/K806 18 GuiXi (贵溪) 09:25 09:27 25h17m 1727 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K803/K806 19 HengFeng (横峰) 10:11 10:25 26h3m 1774 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K803/K806 20 WuYiShan (武夷山) 11:59 12:03 27h51m 1876 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K803/K806 21 JianYang (建阳) 12:49 12:53 28h41m 1928 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K803/K806 22 JianOu (建瓯) 13:34 13:44 29h26m 1974 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K803/K806 23 NanPingNan (南平南) 14:32 14:52 30h24m 2025 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K803/K806 24 FuZhou (福州) 18:02 Final arrival 33h54m 2180 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0