Train K805/K804 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K805/K804 Travel Time 32h21m u
p
d
a
t
e
福州-重庆西(3day)
Arrival 福州 Departure 重庆西 Train Types Fast train Distance 2180Km
Arr. Time 20:45 Dep. Time 05:06 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY640/US$90
Lower bunk CNY669/US$94
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY408US$57
Middle bunk CNY421/US$59
Lower bunk CNY436/US$61
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY240/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K805/K804 1 FuZhou (福州) Departure Station 20:45 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K805/K804 2 YanPingDong (延平东) 23:04 23:09 2h19m 155 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K805/K804 3 JianOu (建瓯) 23:55 23:59 3h10m 206 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K805/K804 4 JianYang (建阳) 00:40 00:44 3h55m 252 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K805/K804 5 WuYiShan (武夷山) 01:30 01:37 4h45m 304 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K805/K804 6 YingTan (鹰潭) 03:48 03:55 7h3m 474 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K805/K804 7 NanChang (南昌) 05:41 05:58 8h56m 581 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K805/K804 8 AnKang (安康) 21:51 22:26 25h6m 1675 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K805/K804 9 WanYuan (万源) 00:28 00:30 27h43m 1819 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K805/K804 10 DaZhou (达州) 02:10 02:17 29h25m 1951 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K805/K804 11 QuXian (渠县) 03:03 03:06 30h18m 2024 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K805/K804 12 GuangAn (广安) 03:36 03:39 30h51m 2062 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90
K805/K804 13 ChongQingXi (重庆西) 05:06 Final arrival 32h21m 2180 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94