Train K807/K810 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K807/K810 Travel Time 28h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
苏州-怀化(2day)
Arrival 苏州 Departure 怀化 Train Types Fast train Distance 1900Km
Arr. Time 16:59 Dep. Time 21:15 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY572/US$84
Lower bunk CNY598/US$88
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY363US$53
Middle bunk CNY375/US$55
Lower bunk CNY388/US$57
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY213/US$31
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K807/K810 1 SuZhou (苏州) Departure Station 16:59 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K807/K810 2 KunShan (昆山) 17:23 17:26 24m 35 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K807/K810 3 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 18:27 19:09 1h28m 98 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K807/K810 4 JiaXing (嘉兴) 19:55 19:58 2h56m 178 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K807/K810 5 HangZhou (杭州) 21:09 21:17 4h10m 271 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K807/K810 6 YiWu (义乌) 22:47 22:50 5h48m 410 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K807/K810 7 QuZhou (衢州) 00:38 00:41 7h39m 544 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K807/K810 8 ShangRao (上饶) 02:45 02:49 9h46m 655 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K807/K810 9 XinYu (新余) 06:52 06:56 13h53m 1017 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K807/K810 10 YiChun (宜春) 07:38 07:49 14h39m 1071 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K807/K810 11 PingXiang (萍乡) 08:33 08:39 15h34m 1142 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K807/K810 12 LiLing (醴陵) 09:04 09:08 16h5m 1181 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K807/K810 13 ZhuZhou (株洲) 10:08 10:28 17h9m 1223 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K807/K810 14 ChangSha (长沙) 11:07 11:29 18h8m 1275 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K807/K810 15 YiYang (益阳) 12:35 12:40 19h36m 1372 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K807/K810 16 ChangDe (常德) 13:40 13:45 20h41m 1473 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K807/K810 17 LinLi (临澧) 14:19 14:21 21h20m 1521 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K807/K810 18 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 14:49 15:19 21h50m 1554 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K807/K810 19 CiLi (慈利) 15:54 15:58 22h55m 1596 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K807/K810 20 ZhangJiaJie (张家界) 17:24 17:36 24h25m 1672 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K807/K810 21 JiShou (吉首) 19:31 19:39 26h32m 1797 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K807/K810 22 MaYang (麻阳) 20:28 20:30 27h29m 1856 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K807/K810 23 HuaiHua (怀化) 21:15 Final arrival 28h16m 1900 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88