Train K807/K810 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K807/K810 Travel Time 28h47m u
p
d
a
t
e
无锡-怀化(2day)
Arrival 无锡 Departure 怀化 Train Types Fast train Distance 1941Km
Arr. Time 16:28 Dep. Time 21:15 Date of last update version 2019-6-11
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY572/US$84
Lower bunk CNY598/US$88
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY363US$53
Middle bunk CNY375/US$55
Lower bunk CNY388/US$57
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY213/US$31
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K807/K810 1 WuXi (无锡) Departure Station 16:28 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K807/K810 2 SuZhou (苏州) 16:56 16:59 28m 42 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K807/K810 3 KunShan (昆山) 17:23 17:26 55m 35 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K807/K810 4 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 18:28 18:51 2h0m 98 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K807/K810 5 JiaXing (嘉兴) 19:56 19:59 3h28m 178 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K807/K810 6 HangZhou (杭州) 21:09 21:17 4h41m 271 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K807/K810 7 YiWu (义乌) 22:47 22:50 6h19m 452 US$9US$17/18/18US$0/0
K807/K810 8 JinHua (金华) 23:32 23:38 7h4m 458 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K807/K810 9 QuZhou (衢州) 00:39 00:42 8h11m 586 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K807/K810 10 ShangRao (上饶) 02:45 02:49 10h17m 655 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K807/K810 11 YiChun (宜春) 08:18 08:22 15h50m 1071 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K807/K810 12 PingXiang (萍乡) 09:06 09:10 16h38m 1142 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K807/K810 13 LiLing (醴陵) 09:35 09:38 17h7m 1181 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K807/K810 14 ZhuZhou (株洲) 10:08 10:28 17h40m 1223 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K807/K810 15 ChangSha (长沙) 11:07 11:35 18h39m 1275 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K807/K810 16 YiYang (益阳) 12:41 12:45 20h13m 1372 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K807/K810 17 ChangDe (常德) 13:45 13:49 21h17m 1473 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K807/K810 18 LinLi (临澧) 14:23 14:25 21h55m 1563 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K807/K810 19 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 14:53 15:18 22h25m 1553 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K807/K810 20 CiLi (慈利) 15:49 15:52 23h21m 1595 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K807/K810 21 ZhangJiaJie (张家界) 17:24 17:36 24h56m 1671 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K807/K810 22 JiShou (吉首) 19:31 19:39 27h3m 1796 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K807/K810 23 MaYang (麻阳) 20:28 20:30 28h0m 1855 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K807/K810 24 HuaiHua (怀化) 21:15 Final arrival 28h47m 1941 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88