Train K807/K810 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K807/K810 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
无锡-怀化(0day)
Arrival 无锡 Departure 怀化 Train Types Fast train Distance 1941Km
Arr. Time 16:28 Dep. Time 21:15 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY585/US$82
Lower bunk CNY611/US$86
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY370US$52
Middle bunk CNY383/US$54
Lower bunk CNY397/US$56
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY217/US$31
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K807/K810 1 WuXi (无锡) Departure Station 16:28 -1m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K807/K810 2 SuZhou (苏州) 16:56 16:59 -1m 42 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K807/K810 3 KunShan (昆山) 17:23 17:26 -1m 35 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K807/K810 4 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 18:28 18:51 -1m 98 US$3US$10/11/11US$14/15
K807/K810 5 JiaXing (嘉兴) 19:39 19:43 -1m 178 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K807/K810 6 HangZhou (杭州) 20:58 21:04 -1m 271 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K807/K810 7 YiWu (义乌) 22:58 23:01 -1m 452 US$9US$16/17/17US$0/0
K807/K810 8 JinHua (金华) 23:40 23:46 -1m 458 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K807/K810 9 QuZhou (衢州) 00:38 00:42 -1m 586 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K807/K810 10 ShangRao (上饶) 02:45 02:49 -1m 655 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K807/K810 11 YiChun (宜春) 08:04 08:07 -1m 1071 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K807/K810 12 PingXiang (萍乡) 08:49 08:53 -1m 1142 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K807/K810 13 LiLing (醴陵) 09:31 09:35 -1m 1181 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K807/K810 14 ZhuZhou (株洲) 10:08 10:28 -1m 1223 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K807/K810 15 ChangSha (长沙) 11:07 11:35 -1m 1275 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K807/K810 16 YiYang (益阳) 12:38 12:43 -1m 1372 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K807/K810 17 ChangDe (常德) 13:43 13:48 -1m 1473 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K807/K810 18 LinLi (临澧) 14:21 14:24 -1m 1563 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K807/K810 19 ShiMenXianBei (石门县北) 14:52 15:18 -1m 1553 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K807/K810 20 CiLi (慈利) 15:53 15:57 -1m 1595 US$27US$46/48/49US$73/76
K807/K810 21 ZhangJiaJie (张家界) 17:24 17:36 -1m 1671 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K807/K810 22 JiShou (吉首) 19:31 19:39 -1m 1796 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K807/K810 23 MaYang (麻阳) 20:27 20:29 -1m 1855 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K807/K810 24 HuaiHua (怀化) 21:15 Final arrival -1m 1941 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86