Train K81/K84 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K81/K84 Travel Time 27h37m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安-广州(2day)
Arrival 西安 Departure 广州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2093Km
Arr. Time 10:04 Dep. Time 13:41 Date of last update version 2020-1-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY708/US$100
Lower bunk CNY741/US$104
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY399US$56
Middle bunk CNY414/US$58
Lower bunk CNY428/US$60
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY236/US$33
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K81/K84 1 XiAn (西安) Departure Station 10:04 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K81/K84 2 WeiNan (渭南) 10:43 10:46 39m 56 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K81/K84 3 TongGuan (潼关) 11:56 11:59 1h52m 212 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K81/K84 4 LuoYang (洛阳) 15:20 15:26 5h16m 387 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K81/K84 5 RuZhou (汝州) 16:51 16:53 6h47m 479 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K81/K84 6 PingDingShan (平顶山) 18:07 18:11 8h3m 550 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K81/K84 7 LeiHe (漯河) 19:20 19:26 9h16m 628 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K81/K84 8 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 20:17 20:26 10h13m 694 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K81/K84 9 XinYang (信阳) 21:30 21:35 11h26m 790 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K81/K84 10 XiaoGan (孝感) 23:10 23:13 13h6m 934 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K81/K84 11 WuChang (武昌) 00:24 00:50 14h20m 1024 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K81/K84 12 YueYang (岳阳) 03:18 03:22 17h14m 1239 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K81/K84 13 ChangSha (长沙) 05:00 05:09 18h56m 1386 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K81/K84 14 HengYang (衡阳) 07:07 07:14 21h3m 1572 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K81/K84 15 ChenZhou (郴州) 08:54 09:00 22h50m 1719 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K81/K84 16 GuangZhou (广州) 13:41 Final arrival 27h37m 2093 US$33US$56/58/60US$100/104