Train K81/K84 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K81/K84 Travel Time 27h5m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安-广州(2day)
Arrival 西安 Departure 广州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2093Km
Arr. Time 10:04 Dep. Time 13:09 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY708/US$104
Lower bunk CNY741/US$109
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY399US$59
Middle bunk CNY414/US$61
Lower bunk CNY428/US$63
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY236/US$35
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K81/K84 1 XiAn (西安) Departure Station 10:04 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K81/K84 2 WeiNan (渭南) 10:43 10:46 39m 56 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/14
K81/K84 3 TongGuan (潼关) 11:56 11:59 1h52m 212 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K81/K84 4 LuoYang (洛阳) 15:20 15:26 5h16m 387 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K81/K84 5 RuZhou (汝州) 16:51 16:53 6h47m 479 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K81/K84 6 PingDingShan (平顶山) 18:07 18:11 8h3m 550 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K81/K84 7 LeiHe (漯河) 19:20 19:26 9h16m 628 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K81/K84 8 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 20:17 20:26 10h13m 694 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K81/K84 9 XiaoGan (孝感) 23:10 23:13 13h6m 934 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K81/K84 10 WuChang (武昌) 00:24 00:50 14h20m 1024 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K81/K84 11 YueYang (岳阳) 03:18 03:22 17h14m 1239 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K81/K84 12 ChangSha (长沙) 05:01 05:09 18h57m 1386 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K81/K84 13 HengYang (衡阳) 07:10 07:16 21h6m 1572 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K81/K84 14 ChenZhou (郴州) 08:57 09:03 22h53m 1719 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K81/K84 15 GuangZhou (广州) 13:09 Final arrival 27h5m 2093 US$35US$59/61/63US$104/109