Train K8102 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8102 Travel Time 3h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
荆门-汉口(1day)
Arrival 荆门 Departure 汉口 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 243Km
Arr. Time 07:20 Dep. Time 10:43 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY0/US$0
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY86.5US$12
Middle bunk CNY91.5/US$13
Lower bunk CNY94.5/US$13
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY40.5/US$6
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard Sleeper
K8102 1 JingMen (荆门) Departure Station 07:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0
K8102 2 ZhongXiang (钟祥) 07:58 08:01 38m 49 US$2US$8/9/9
K8102 3 JingShan (京山) 08:44 08:47 1h24m 105 US$2US$9/10/10
K8102 4 TianMen (天门) 09:08 09:14 1h48m 132 US$3US$10/10/11
K8102 5 YingCheng (应城) 09:35 09:38 2h15m 158 US$3US$10/10/11
K8102 6 HanKou (汉口) 10:43 Final arrival 3h23m 243 US$6US$12/13/13