Train K811/K814 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K811/K814 Travel Time 25h30m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-达州(2day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 达州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1939Km
Arr. Time 14:48 Dep. Time 16:18 Date of last update version 2019-1-9
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY667/US$98
Lower bunk CNY696/US$102
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY370US$54
Middle bunk CNY383/US$56
Lower bunk CNY397/US$58
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY217/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K811/K814 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 14:48 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K811/K814 2 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 15:10 15:27 22m 27 US$1US$8/9/9US$0/0
K811/K814 3 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 17:27 17:33 2h39m 221 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/18
K811/K814 4 ChenZhou (郴州) 19:12 19:16 4h24m 374 US$8US$15/15/16US$29/30
K811/K814 5 HengYang (衡阳) 21:00 21:05 6h12m 521 US$11US$20/20/21US$38/39
K811/K814 6 ZhuZhou (株洲) 22:42 22:50 7h54m 655 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K811/K814 7 XiangTan (湘潭) 23:15 23:19 8h27m 681 US$14US$24/25/26US$45/47
K811/K814 8 LouDi (娄底) 00:26 00:32 9h38m 780 US$15US$26/27/28US$50/52
K811/K814 9 HuaiHua (怀化) 04:29 04:41 13h41m 1095 US$20US$35/36/38US$64/67
K811/K814 10 TongRen (铜仁) 05:50 05:56 15h2m 1188 US$22US$37/39/40US$68/71
K811/K814 11 XiuShan (秀山) 07:10 07:16 16h22m 1291 US$23US$40/41/42US$74/77
K811/K814 12 YouYang (酉阳) 07:46 07:50 16h58m 1335 US$24US$41/43/44US$75/79
K811/K814 13 QianJiang (黔江) 08:45 08:51 17h57m 1417 US$26US$44/45/47US$78/82
K811/K814 14 PengShui (彭水) 10:03 10:06 19h15m 1481 US$26US$45/46/48US$81/84
K811/K814 15 FuLing (涪陵) 11:32 11:35 20h44m 1597 US$28US$47/49/51US$84/88
K811/K814 16 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 12:46 13:13 21h58m 1697 US$29US$50/51/53US$89/92
K811/K814 17 HuaYing (华蓥) 14:26 14:33 23h38m 1809 US$30US$52/54/55US$94/98
K811/K814 18 GuangAn (广安) 14:48 14:51 24h0m 1828 US$30US$52/54/55US$94/98
K811/K814 19 QuXian (渠县) 15:19 15:25 24h31m 1866 US$31US$53/55/57US$96/101
K811/K814 20 DaZhou (达州) 16:18 Final arrival 25h30m 1939 US$32US$54/56/58US$98/102