Train K811/K814 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K811/K814 Travel Time 25h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-达州(2day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 达州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1939Km
Arr. Time 14:56 Dep. Time 16:14 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY667/US$94
Lower bunk CNY696/US$98
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY370US$52
Middle bunk CNY383/US$54
Lower bunk CNY397/US$56
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY217/US$31
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K811/K814 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 14:56 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K811/K814 2 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 17:32 17:38 2h36m 221 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K811/K814 3 ChenZhou (郴州) 19:17 19:22 4h21m 374 US$8US$14/15/15US$28/29
K811/K814 4 HengYang (衡阳) 21:16 21:21 6h20m 521 US$11US$19/19/20US$36/38
K811/K814 5 ZhuZhou (株洲) 22:46 22:54 7h50m 655 US$13US$22/23/24US$42/44
K811/K814 6 XiangTan (湘潭) 23:23 23:28 8h27m 681 US$13US$23/24/25US$43/45
K811/K814 7 LouDi (娄底) 00:35 00:41 9h39m 780 US$14US$25/26/27US$48/50
K811/K814 8 HuaiHua (怀化) 04:38 04:50 13h42m 1095 US$20US$34/35/36US$61/64
K811/K814 9 TongRen (铜仁) 05:53 05:59 14h57m 1188 US$21US$36/37/38US$65/68
K811/K814 10 XiuShan (秀山) 07:07 07:15 16h11m 1291 US$22US$38/39/41US$70/74
K811/K814 11 YouYang (酉阳) 07:45 07:48 16h49m 1335 US$23US$40/41/42US$72/76
K811/K814 12 PengShui (彭水) 09:33 09:37 18h37m 1481 US$25US$43/44/46US$78/81
K811/K814 13 FuLing (涪陵) 11:05 11:14 20h9m 1597 US$27US$45/47/48US$81/84
K811/K814 14 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 12:48 13:16 21h52m 1697 US$28US$47/49/51US$85/89
K811/K814 15 HuaYing (华蓥) 14:27 14:30 23h31m 1809 US$29US$50/51/53US$90/94
K811/K814 16 GuangAn (广安) 14:45 14:48 23h49m 1828 US$29US$50/51/53US$90/94
K811/K814 17 QuXian (渠县) 15:16 15:20 24h20m 1866 US$30US$51/53/55US$92/97
K811/K814 18 DaZhou (达州) 16:14 Final arrival 25h18m 1939 US$31US$52/54/56US$94/98