Train K811/K814 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
K811/K814 is no search results...
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K811/K814 1 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) Departure Station 16:27 0m 0
K811/K814 2 ChenZhou (郴州) 18:06 18:12 1h39m -1
K811/K814 3 HengYang (衡阳) 19:57 20:03 3h30m -1
K811/K814 4 ZhuZhou (株洲) 21:28 21:40 5h1m -1
K811/K814 5 XiangTan (湘潭) 22:05 22:11 5h38m -1
K811/K814 6 LouDi (娄底) 23:19 23:25 6h52m -1
K811/K814 7 HuaiHua (怀化) 03:45 04:00 11h18m -1
K811/K814 8 XiuShan (秀山) 07:07 07:13 14h40m -1
K811/K814 9 YouYang (酉阳) 07:43 07:49 15h16m -1
K811/K814 10 QianJiang (黔江) 08:44 08:50 16h17m -1
K811/K814 11 PengShui (彭水) 09:34 09:38 17h7m -1
K811/K814 12 WuLong (武隆) 10:22 10:31 17h55m -1
K811/K814 13 FuLing (涪陵) 11:23 11:28 18h56m -1
K811/K814 14 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 12:50 13:21 20h23m -1
K811/K814 15 HuaYing (华蓥) 14:26 14:32 21h59m -1
K811/K814 16 GuangAn (广安) 14:47 14:56 22h20m -1
K811/K814 17 QuXian (渠县) 15:24 15:35 22h57m -1
K811/K814 18 DaZhou (达州) 16:30 Final arrival 24h3m 1718