Train K811/K814 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K811/K814 Travel Time 26h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-达州(2day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 达州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1939Km
Arr. Time 13:57 Dep. Time 16:30 Date of last update version 2017-10-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY667/US$98
Lower bunk CNY696/US$102
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY370US$54
Middle bunk CNY383/US$56
Lower bunk CNY397/US$58
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY217/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K811/K814 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 13:57 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K811/K814 2 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 14:19 14:21 22m 27 US$1US$8/9/9US$0/0
K811/K814 3 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 16:21 16:28 2h24m 221 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/18
K811/K814 4 ChenZhou (郴州) 18:07 18:13 4h10m 374 US$8US$15/15/16US$29/30
K811/K814 5 ZhuZhou (株洲) 21:29 21:41 7h32m 655 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K811/K814 6 XiangTan (湘潭) 22:06 22:12 8h9m 681 US$14US$24/25/26US$45/47
K811/K814 7 LouDi (娄底) 23:19 23:26 9h22m 780 US$15US$26/27/28US$50/52
K811/K814 8 XinHua (新化) 00:37 00:42 10h40m 873 US$17US$29/30/31US$54/56
K811/K814 9 HuaiHua (怀化) 03:45 04:00 13h48m 1095 US$20US$35/36/38US$64/67
K811/K814 10 TongRen (铜仁) 05:28 05:34 15h31m 1188 US$22US$37/39/40US$68/71
K811/K814 11 XiuShan (秀山) 07:07 07:13 17h10m 1291 US$23US$40/41/42US$74/77
K811/K814 12 YouYang (酉阳) 07:43 07:51 17h46m 1335 US$24US$41/43/44US$75/79
K811/K814 13 QianJiang (黔江) 08:46 08:52 18h49m 1417 US$26US$44/45/47US$78/82
K811/K814 14 PengShui (彭水) 09:36 09:40 19h39m 1481 US$26US$45/46/48US$81/84
K811/K814 15 WuLong (武隆) 10:23 10:31 20h26m 1530 US$27US$46/47/49US$83/86
K811/K814 16 FuLing (涪陵) 11:23 11:28 21h26m 1597 US$28US$47/49/51US$84/88
K811/K814 17 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 12:50 13:21 22h53m 1697 US$29US$50/51/53US$89/92
K811/K814 18 HuaYing (华蓥) 14:26 14:32 24h29m 1809 US$30US$52/54/55US$94/98
K811/K814 19 GuangAn (广安) 14:47 14:56 24h50m 1828 US$30US$52/54/55US$94/98
K811/K814 20 QuXian (渠县) 15:24 15:35 25h27m 1866 US$31US$53/55/57US$96/101
K811/K814 21 DaZhou (达州) 16:30 Final arrival 26h33m 1939 US$32US$54/56/58US$98/102