Train K811/K814 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K811/K814 Travel Time 26h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-达州(2day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 达州 Train Types Fast train Distance 1939Km
Arr. Time 13:57 Dep. Time 16:30 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY692/US$102
Lower bunk CNY722/US$106
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY0US$0
Middle bunk CNY0/US$0
Lower bunk CNY416/US$61
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft Sleeper
K811/K814 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 13:57 0m 0 US$0US$0/0
K811/K814 2 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 14:19 14:22 22m 27 US$0US$0/0
K811/K814 3 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 16:22 16:28 2h25m 221 US$0US$0/0
K811/K814 4 ChenZhou (郴州) 18:07 18:13 4h10m 374 US$0US$0/0
K811/K814 5 HengYang (衡阳) 19:58 20:04 6h1m 521 US$0US$0/0
K811/K814 6 ZhuZhou (株洲) 21:29 21:41 7h32m 655 US$0US$0/0
K811/K814 7 XiangTan (湘潭) 22:06 22:12 8h9m 681 US$0US$0/0
K811/K814 8 LouDi (娄底) 23:19 23:26 9h22m 780 US$0US$0/0
K811/K814 9 XinHua (新化) 00:37 00:42 10h40m 873 US$0US$0/0
K811/K814 10 HuaiHua (怀化) 03:45 04:00 13h48m 1095 US$0US$0/0
K811/K814 11 TongRen (铜仁) 05:28 05:34 15h31m 1188 US$0US$0/0
K811/K814 12 XiuShan (秀山) 07:07 07:13 17h10m 1291 US$0US$0/0
K811/K814 13 YouYang (酉阳) 07:39 07:42 17h42m 1335 US$0US$0/0
K811/K814 14 QianJiang (黔江) 08:45 08:51 18h48m 1417 US$0US$0/0
K811/K814 15 PengShui (彭水) 09:49 09:53 19h52m 1481 US$0US$0/0
K811/K814 16 WuLong (武隆) 10:39 10:42 20h42m 1530 US$0US$0/0
K811/K814 17 FuLing (涪陵) 11:36 11:44 21h39m 1597 US$0US$0/0
K811/K814 18 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 12:49 13:21 22h52m 1697 US$0US$0/0
K811/K814 19 HuaYing (华蓥) 14:26 14:32 24h29m 1809 US$0US$0/0
K811/K814 20 GuangAn (广安) 14:47 14:56 24h50m 1828 US$0US$0/0
K811/K814 21 QuXian (渠县) 15:24 15:35 25h27m 1866 US$0US$0/0
K811/K814 22 DaZhou (达州) 16:30 Final arrival 26h33m 1939 US$0US$0/0