Train K813/K812 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K813/K812 Travel Time 26h2m u
p
d
a
t
e
达州-广州(2day)
Arrival 达州 Departure 广州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1939Km
Arr. Time 17:18 Dep. Time 19:20 Date of last update version 2018-7-5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY667/US$98
Lower bunk CNY696/US$102
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY370US$54
Middle bunk CNY383/US$56
Lower bunk CNY397/US$58
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY217/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K813/K812 1 DaZhou (达州) Departure Station 17:18 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K813/K812 2 QuXian (渠县) 18:05 18:11 47m 73 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K813/K812 3 GuangAn (广安) 18:41 18:46 1h23m 111 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K813/K812 4 HuaYing (华蓥) 19:01 19:07 1h43m 130 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K813/K812 5 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 20:13 20:43 2h55m 242 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K813/K812 6 FuLing (涪陵) 21:53 21:58 4h35m 342 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K813/K812 7 QianJiang (黔江) 00:09 00:14 6h51m 522 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K813/K812 8 TongRen (铜仁) 03:49 03:55 10h31m 751 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K813/K812 9 HuaiHua (怀化) 04:50 05:02 11h12m 844 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K813/K812 10 LouDi (娄底) 08:54 09:00 15h16m 1159 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K813/K812 11 XiangTan (湘潭) 10:08 10:14 16h30m 1258 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K813/K812 12 ZhuZhou (株洲) 11:03 11:11 17h25m 1284 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K813/K812 13 HengShan (衡山) 12:02 12:11 18h24m 1367 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K813/K812 14 HengYang (衡阳) 12:48 12:57 19h10m 1418 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K813/K812 15 ChenZhou (郴州) 14:38 14:44 21h0m 1565 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K813/K812 16 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 16:23 16:29 22h45m 1718 US$29US$50/51/53US$85/88
K813/K812 17 GuangZhou (广州) 19:20 Final arrival 26h2m 1939 US$32US$54/56/58US$98/102