Train K814/K811 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K814/K811 Travel Time 26h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-达州(2day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 达州 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1939Km
Arr. Time 13:57 Dep. Time 16:30 Date of last update version 2018-1-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY667/US$98
Lower bunk CNY696/US$102
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY370US$54
Middle bunk CNY383/US$56
Lower bunk CNY397/US$58
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY217/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K814/K811 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 13:57 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K814/K811 2 GuangZhouBei (广州北) 14:19 14:21 22m 27 US$1US$8/9/9US$0/0
K814/K811 3 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 16:21 16:27 2h24m 221 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K814/K811 4 ChenZhou (郴州) 18:06 18:12 4h9m 374 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K814/K811 5 HengYang (衡阳) 19:57 20:03 6h0m 521 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K814/K811 6 ZhuZhou (株洲) 21:28 21:40 7h31m 655 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K814/K811 7 XiangTan (湘潭) 22:05 22:11 8h8m 681 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K814/K811 8 LouDi (娄底) 23:19 23:25 9h22m 780 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K814/K811 9 XinHua (新化) 00:36 00:41 10h39m 873 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K814/K811 10 HuaiHua (怀化) 03:45 04:00 13h48m 1095 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K814/K811 11 TongRen (铜仁) 05:29 05:37 15h32m 1188 US$31US$52/55/56US$83/86
K814/K811 12 XiuShan (秀山) 07:07 07:13 17h10m 1291 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K814/K811 13 YouYang (酉阳) 07:43 07:49 17h46m 1335 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K814/K811 14 QianJiang (黔江) 08:44 08:50 18h47m 1417 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K814/K811 15 PengShui (彭水) 09:34 09:38 19h37m 1481 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K814/K811 16 WuLong (武隆) 10:22 10:31 20h25m 1530 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K814/K811 17 FuLing (涪陵) 11:23 11:28 21h26m 1597 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K814/K811 18 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 12:50 13:21 22h53m 1697 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K814/K811 19 HuaYing (华蓥) 14:26 14:32 24h29m 1809 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K814/K811 20 GuangAn (广安) 14:47 14:56 24h50m 1828 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K814/K811 21 QuXian (渠县) 15:24 15:35 25h27m 1866 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K814/K811 22 DaZhou (达州) 16:30 Final arrival 26h33m 1939 US$32US$54/56/58US$98/102