Train K815 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K8155(西安-宝鸡)  K8156(宝鸡-西安)  K8157(西安-宝鸡)  K8158(宝鸡-西安)  K8159(西安-宝鸡)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K815 Travel Time 11h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
银川-西宁(2day)
Arrival 银川 Departure 西宁 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 684Km
Arr. Time 22:40 Dep. Time 10:08 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY251/US$37
Lower bunk CNY263/US$39
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY163US$24
Middle bunk CNY168/US$25
Lower bunk CNY174/US$26
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY93/US$14
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K815 1 YinChuan (银川) Departure Station 22:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K815 2 QingTongXia (青铜峡) 23:34 23:38 54m 66 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K815 3 ZhongNing (中宁) 00:35 00:42 1h55m 118 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K815 4 ZhongWei (中卫) 01:25 01:35 2h45m 162 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K815 5 BaiYinXi (白银西) 05:02 05:09 6h22m 381 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K815 6 LanZhou (兰州) 06:52 07:05 8h12m 468 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K815 7 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 07:17 07:21 8h37m 478 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K815 8 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 08:38 08:42 9h58m 574 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K815 9 PingAnYi (平安驿) 09:27 09:31 10h47m 653 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K815 10 XiNing (西宁) 10:08 Final arrival 11h28m 684 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39