Train K8155 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8155 Travel Time 2h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安-宝鸡(1day)
Arrival 西安 Departure 宝鸡 Train Types Fast train Distance 173Km
Arr. Time 09:30 Dep. Time 12:20 Date of last update version 2018-6-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY112.5/US$17
Lower bunk CNY118.5/US$17
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY74.5US$11
Middle bunk CNY79.5/US$12
Lower bunk CNY82.5/US$12
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY28.5/US$4
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8155 1 XiAn (西安) Departure Station 09:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8155 2 XianYang (咸阳) 09:48 10:11 18m 23 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K8155 3 XingPing (兴平) 10:28 10:30 58m 46 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K8155 4 WuGong (武功) 10:49 10:52 1h19m 73 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K8155 5 YangLing (杨陵) 11:02 11:05 1h32m 85 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K8155 6 CaiJiaPo (蔡家坡) 11:34 11:37 2h4m 130 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K8155 7 GuoZhen (虢镇) 11:56 11:58 2h26m 153 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K8155 8 BaoJi (宝鸡) 12:20 Final arrival 2h50m 173 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17