Train K8159 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8159 Travel Time 2h46m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安-宝鸡(1day)
Arrival 西安 Departure 宝鸡 Train Types Fast train Distance 173Km
Arr. Time 16:52 Dep. Time 19:38 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY112.5/US$17
Lower bunk CNY118.5/US$17
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY74.5US$11
Middle bunk CNY79.5/US$12
Lower bunk CNY82.5/US$12
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY28.5/US$4
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8159 1 XiAn (西安) Departure Station 16:52 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8159 2 XianYang (咸阳) 17:21 17:23 29m 23 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K8159 3 XingPing (兴平) 17:40 17:43 48m 46 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K8159 4 WuGong (武功) 18:02 18:06 1h10m 73 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K8159 5 YangLing (杨陵) 18:16 18:19 1h24m 85 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K8159 6 CaiJiaPo (蔡家坡) 18:48 18:52 1h56m 130 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K8159 7 GuoZhen (虢镇) 19:11 19:16 2h19m 130 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K8159 8 BaoJi (宝鸡) 19:38 Final arrival 2h46m 173 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17