Train K816 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K8161(延安-西安)  K8162(西安-延安)  K8165(榆林-宝鸡)  K8168(宝鸡-榆林)  K8169(神木-西安)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K816 Travel Time 12h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
西宁-银川(2day)
Arrival 西宁 Departure 银川 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 684Km
Arr. Time 18:45 Dep. Time 07:10 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY251/US$35
Lower bunk CNY263/US$37
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY163US$23
Middle bunk CNY168/US$24
Lower bunk CNY174/US$25
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY93/US$13
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K816 1 XiNing (西宁) Departure Station 18:45 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K816 2 PingAnYi (平安驿) 19:13 19:17 28m 25 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K816 3 LeDu (乐都) 19:39 19:43 54m 56 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K816 4 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 21:56 22:07 3h11m 206 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K816 5 LanZhou (兰州) 22:19 22:49 3h34m 216 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K816 6 GaoLan (皋兰) 23:45 23:47 5h0m 266 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K816 7 BaiYinXi (白银西) 00:27 00:29 5h42m 303 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K816 8 ZhongWei (中卫) 04:21 04:35 9h36m 522 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K816 9 ZhongNing (中宁) 05:17 05:19 10h32m 566 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K816 10 QingTongXia (青铜峡) 06:04 06:08 11h19m 618 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K816 11 YinChuan (银川) 07:10 Final arrival 12h25m 684 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37