Train K816 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K8168(宝鸡-榆林)  K8165(榆林-宝鸡)  K8162(西安-延安)  K8161(延安-西安)  K8160(宝鸡-西安)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K816 Travel Time 11h44m u
p
d
a
t
e
西宁-银川(2day)
Arrival 西宁 Departure 银川 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 684Km
Arr. Time 19:20 Dep. Time 07:04 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY251/US$37
Lower bunk CNY263/US$39
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY163US$24
Middle bunk CNY168/US$25
Lower bunk CNY174/US$26
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY93/US$14
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K816 1 XiNing (西宁) Departure Station 19:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K816 2 PingAnYi (平安驿) 19:51 19:56 31m 31 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K816 3 LeDu (乐都) 20:18 20:23 58m 61 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K816 4 HaiShiWan (海石湾) 20:54 21:00 1h34m 110 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K816 5 LanZhouXi (兰州西) 22:16 22:18 2h56m 206 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K816 6 LanZhou (兰州) 22:30 22:47 3h10m 216 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K816 7 GaoLan (皋兰) 23:43 23:45 4h23m 266 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K816 8 BaiYinXi (白银西) 00:25 00:29 5h5m 303 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K816 9 ZhongWei (中卫) 04:21 04:35 9h1m 522 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K816 10 ZhongNing (中宁) 05:16 05:18 9h56m 566 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K816 11 QingTongXia (青铜峡) 06:03 06:08 10h43m 618 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K816 12 YinChuan (银川) 07:04 Final arrival 11h44m 684 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39