Train K8165 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8165 Travel Time 9h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
榆林-宝鸡(2day)
Arrival 榆林 Departure 宝鸡 Train Types Fast train Distance 768Km
Arr. Time 23:20 Dep. Time 08:53 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY274/US$40
Lower bunk CNY285/US$42
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY178US$26
Middle bunk CNY184/US$27
Lower bunk CNY190/US$28
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY102/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8165 1 YuLin (榆林) Departure Station 23:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8165 2 MiZhi (米脂) 00:12 00:17 52m 77 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K8165 3 SuiDe (绥德) 00:38 00:46 1h18m 102 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K8165 4 ZiChang (子长) 01:40 01:42 2h20m 185 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K8165 5 YanAn (延安) 02:47 02:51 3h27m 269 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K8165 6 XiAn (西安) 06:33 06:53 7h13m 595 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K8165 7 YangLing (杨陵) 07:47 07:49 8h27m 680 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K8165 8 BaoJi (宝鸡) 08:53 Final arrival 9h33m 768 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42