Train K8168 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8168 Travel Time 10h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
宝鸡-榆林(1day)
Arrival 宝鸡 Departure 榆林 Train Types Fast train Distance 768Km
Arr. Time 11:41 Dep. Time 22:10 Date of last update version 2018-4-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY274/US$40
Lower bunk CNY285/US$42
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY178US$26
Middle bunk CNY184/US$27
Lower bunk CNY190/US$28
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY102/US$15
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8168 1 BaoJi (宝鸡) Departure Station 11:41 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8168 2 CaiJiaPo (蔡家坡) 12:11 12:21 30m 43 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K8168 3 YangLing (杨陵) 12:49 12:51 1h8m 88 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K8168 4 XianYang (咸阳) 13:30 13:33 1h49m 150 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K8168 5 XiAn (西安) 14:04 14:23 2h23m 173 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K8168 6 PuChengDong (蒲城东) 15:33 15:35 3h52m 281 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K8168 7 FuXianDong (富县东) 17:15 17:18 5h34m 429 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K8168 8 YanAn (延安) 18:00 18:06 6h19m 499 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K8168 9 ZiChang (子长) 19:21 19:24 7h40m 583 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K8168 10 QingJianXian (清涧县) 19:46 19:49 8h5m 607 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K8168 11 SuiDe (绥德) 20:40 20:44 8h59m 666 US$13US$23/24/25US$36/37
K8168 12 MiZhi (米脂) 21:05 21:08 9h24m 691 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K8168 13 YuLin (榆林) 22:10 Final arrival 10h29m 768 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42