Train K817 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K8170(西安-神木)  K8176/K8177(西安-安康)  K8178/K8175(安康-西安)  K8179(潼关-西安)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K817 Travel Time 28h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-成都(2day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 成都 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2109Km
Arr. Time 08:01 Dep. Time 12:30 Date of last update version 2020-2-26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY689/US$97
Lower bunk CNY717/US$101
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY437US$62
Middle bunk CNY451/US$64
Lower bunk CNY467/US$66
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY252/US$35
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K817 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 08:01 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K817 2 BaoDing (保定) 09:31 09:33 1h30m 146 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K817 3 DingZhou (定州) 10:10 10:13 2h9m 206 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K817 4 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 11:05 11:22 3h4m 281 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K817 5 XingTai (邢台) 12:26 12:28 4h25m 390 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K817 6 HanDan (邯郸) 13:22 13:26 5h21m 442 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K817 7 AnYang (安阳) 14:23 14:27 6h22m 502 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K817 8 TangYin (汤阴) 14:44 14:46 6h43m 524 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K817 9 HeBi (鹤壁) 15:01 15:04 7h0m 543 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K817 10 XinXiang (新乡) 15:43 16:15 7h42m 609 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K817 11 ZhengZhou (郑州) 17:16 17:32 9h15m 689 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K817 12 GongYi (巩义) 18:25 18:28 10h24m 759 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K817 13 LuoYang (洛阳) 19:12 19:15 11h11m 813 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K817 14 SanMenXia (三门峡) 21:01 21:04 13h0m 935 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K817 15 AnKang (安康) 03:48 04:03 19h47m 1459 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K817 16 XuanHan (宣汉) 06:47 06:49 22h46m 1687 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K817 17 DaZhou (达州) 07:36 07:44 23h35m 1735 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K817 18 TuXi (土溪) 08:19 08:22 24h18m 1765 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K817 19 YingShan (营山) 08:54 08:58 24h53m 1836 US$30US$52/54/56US$82/86
K817 20 NanChong (南充) 09:35 09:39 25h34m 1893 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/89
K817 21 SuiNing (遂宁) 10:20 10:42 26h19m 1960 US$33US$58/60/62US$91/95
K817 22 DaYingDong (大英东) 11:05 11:12 27h4m 1988 US$34US$59/61/63US$93/97
K817 23 ChengDu (成都) 12:30 Final arrival 28h29m 2109 US$35US$62/64/66US$97/101