Train K817 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K8178/K8175(安康-西安)  K8176/K8177(西安-安康)  K8179(潼关-西安)  K8170(西安-神木)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K817 Travel Time 28h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-成都(2day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 成都 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2109Km
Arr. Time 08:01 Dep. Time 12:41 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY689/US$101
Lower bunk CNY717/US$105
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY437US$64
Middle bunk CNY451/US$66
Lower bunk CNY467/US$69
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY252/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K817 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 08:01 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K817 2 BaoDing (保定) 09:31 09:34 1h30m 146 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K817 3 DingZhou (定州) 10:11 10:13 2h10m 206 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K817 4 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 11:05 11:22 3h4m 281 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K817 5 XingTai (邢台) 12:25 12:27 4h24m 390 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K817 6 HanDan (邯郸) 13:22 13:26 5h21m 442 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K817 7 AnYang (安阳) 14:23 14:32 6h22m 502 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K817 8 HeBi (鹤壁) 15:01 15:33 7h0m 543 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K817 9 XinXiang (新乡) 16:12 16:15 8h11m 609 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K817 10 ZhengZhou (郑州) 17:16 17:32 9h15m 689 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K817 11 LuoYangDong (洛阳东) 19:00 19:04 10h59m 808 US$37US$64/66/69US$101/105
K817 12 LuoYang (洛阳) 19:12 19:15 11h11m 813 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K817 13 SanMenXia (三门峡) 21:01 21:04 13h0m 935 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K817 14 AnKang (安康) 03:48 04:03 19h47m 1459 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K817 15 XuanHan (宣汉) 06:47 06:49 22h46m 1687 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K817 16 DaZhou (达州) 07:35 07:47 23h34m 1735 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K817 17 YingShan (营山) 08:51 08:54 24h50m 1836 US$31US$55/57/59US$86/90
K817 18 PengAn (蓬安) 09:07 09:10 25h6m 1853 US$32US$55/57/59US$87/91
K817 19 NanChong (南充) 09:37 09:50 25h36m 1893 US$33US$57/59/61US$90/93
K817 20 SuiNing (遂宁) 10:37 10:42 26h36m 1960 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K817 21 DaYingDong (大英东) 11:03 11:15 27h2m 1988 US$35US$62/64/66US$97/101
K817 22 ChengDu (成都) 12:41 Final arrival 28h40m 2109 US$37US$64/66/69US$101/105