Train K8173 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8173 Travel Time 7h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安-略阳(1day)
Arrival 西安 Departure 略阳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 388Km
Arr. Time 12:02 Dep. Time 19:56 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY155.5/US$23
Lower bunk CNY161.5/US$24
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY100.5US$15
Middle bunk CNY105.5/US$16
Lower bunk CNY108.5/US$16
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY54.5/US$8
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8173 1 XiAn (西安) Departure Station 12:02 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8173 2 XianYang (咸阳) 12:20 12:23 18m 23 US$1US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8173 3 WuGong (武功) 12:56 12:59 54m 73 US$2US$9/9/10US$0/0
K8173 4 YangLing (杨陵) 13:09 13:13 1h7m 85 US$2US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8173 5 CaiJiaPo (蔡家坡) 13:42 13:57 1h40m 130 US$3US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8173 6 BaoJi (宝鸡) 14:35 14:48 2h33m 173 US$4US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8173 7 FengXian (凤县) 17:21 17:24 5h19m 281 US$6US$13/14/14US$0/0
K8173 8 LiangDang (两当) 18:30 18:32 6h28m 308 US$7US$14/14/15US$0/0
K8173 9 HuiXian (徽县) 18:50 18:52 6h48m 324 US$7US$14/15/15US$0/0
K8173 10 Lueyang (略阳) 19:56 Final arrival 7h54m 388 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24