Train K8174 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8174 Travel Time 8h32m u
p
d
a
t
e
略阳-西安(1day)
Arrival 略阳 Departure 西安 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 388Km
Arr. Time 10:08 Dep. Time 18:40 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY155.5/US$23
Lower bunk CNY165/US$24
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY100.5US$15
Middle bunk CNY111/US$16
Lower bunk CNY116/US$17
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY54.5/US$8
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8174 1 Lueyang (略阳) Departure Station 10:08 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8174 2 HuiXian (徽县) 11:37 11:52 1h29m 64 US$2US$9/9/10US$0/0
K8174 3 LiangDang (两当) 12:10 12:18 2h2m 80 US$2US$9/9/10US$0/0
K8174 4 FengXian (凤县) 13:05 13:11 2h57m 107 US$2US$9/10/10US$0/0
K8174 5 BaoJi (宝鸡) 16:21 16:33 6h13m 215 US$5US$12/12/13US$0/0
K8174 6 CaiJiaPo (蔡家坡) 17:03 17:05 6h55m 258 US$6US$13/13/14US$0/0
K8174 7 YangLing (杨陵) 17:33 17:35 7h25m 303 US$7US$14/14/15US$0/0
K8174 8 XianYang (咸阳) 18:14 18:16 8h6m 365 US$8US$15/15/16US$0/0
K8174 9 XiAn (西安) 18:40 Final arrival 8h32m 388 US$8US$15/16/17US$23/24