Train K818 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K8180(西安-潼关)  K8186/K8187(西安-安康)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K818 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-北京西(2day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 北京西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2109Km
Arr. Time 19:06 Dep. Time 21:06 Date of last update version 2020/11/6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY689/US$97
Lower bunk CNY717/US$101
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY437US$62
Middle bunk CNY451/US$64
Lower bunk CNY467/US$66
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY252/US$35
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K818 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 19:06 -1m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K818 2 SuiNing (遂宁) 20:47 20:51 -1m 148 US$3US$8/9/10US$13/14
K818 3 NanChong (南充) 21:53 21:58 -1m 215 US$5US$11/11/12US$17/17
K818 4 YingShan (营山) 22:36 22:40 -1m 273 US$7US$13/13/14US$19/20
K818 5 DaZhou (达州) 23:54 00:20 -1m 374 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K818 6 AnKang (安康) 03:08 03:30 -1m 650 US$15US$27/27/28US$41/42
K818 7 LingBao (灵宝) 09:02 09:05 -1m 1121 US$22US$39/40/41US$60/62
K818 8 LuoYang (洛阳) 11:27 11:31 -1m 1229 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K818 9 ZhengZhou (郑州) 13:04 13:21 -1m 1353 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K818 10 HanDan (邯郸) 15:59 16:03 -1m 1600 US$30US$52/54/56US$82/85
K818 11 XingTai (邢台) 16:34 16:37 -1m 1652 US$30US$53/55/56US$83/87
K818 12 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 17:48 17:54 -1m 1761 US$32US$56/57/59US$87/91
K818 13 DingZhou (定州) 18:41 18:44 -1m 1836 US$33US$57/59/61US$89/93
K818 14 BaoDing (保定) 19:21 19:23 -1m 1896 US$33US$58/60/62US$91/95
K818 15 BeiJingXi (北京西) 21:06 Final arrival -1m 2109 US$35US$62/64/66US$97/101