Train K818 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K8182(西安-榆林)  K8180(西安-潼关)  K8186/K8187(西安-安康)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K818 Travel Time 25h36m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-北京西(2day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 北京西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2109Km
Arr. Time 19:30 Dep. Time 21:06 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY689/US$101
Lower bunk CNY717/US$105
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY437US$64
Middle bunk CNY451/US$66
Lower bunk CNY467/US$69
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY252/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K818 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 19:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K818 2 SuiNing (遂宁) 21:23 21:27 1h53m 148 US$3US$9/9/10US$14/15
K818 3 NanChong (南充) 22:10 22:14 2h40m 215 US$6US$11/12/12US$17/18
K818 4 YingShan (营山) 22:50 22:54 3h20m 273 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K818 5 DaZhou (达州) 23:54 00:03 4h24m 374 US$9US$17/17/18US$26/27
K818 6 AnKang (安康) 03:06 03:24 7h36m 650 US$15US$28/29/29US$43/44
K818 7 TongGuan (潼关) 08:00 08:02 12h30m 977 US$22US$38/39/41US$59/62
K818 8 LingBao (灵宝) 08:59 09:02 13h29m 1121 US$23US$40/42/43US$63/65
K818 9 LuoYang (洛阳) 11:25 11:31 15h55m 1229 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K818 10 ZhengZhou (郑州) 13:04 13:24 17h34m 1353 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K818 11 HanDan (邯郸) 15:59 16:03 20h29m 1600 US$31US$55/56/58US$85/89
K818 12 XingTai (邢台) 16:34 16:37 21h4m 1652 US$32US$55/57/59US$87/90
K818 13 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 17:48 17:54 22h18m 1761 US$33US$58/60/62US$91/95
K818 14 DingZhou (定州) 18:41 18:44 23h11m 1836 US$34US$59/61/63US$93/97
K818 15 BaoDing (保定) 19:21 19:23 23h51m 1896 US$35US$60/62/64US$95/99
K818 16 BeiJingXi (北京西) 21:06 Final arrival 25h36m 2109 US$37US$64/66/69US$101/105