Train K819 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K8197(神木-西安)  K8198(西安-神木)  K8199(西安-宝鸡)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K819 Travel Time 26h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
北京西-重庆北(2day)
Arrival 北京西 Departure 重庆北 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1977Km
Arr. Time 21:23 Dep. Time 23:40 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$90
Lower bunk CNY640/US$94
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$57
Middle bunk CNY403/US$59
Lower bunk CNY416/US$61
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K819 1 BeiJingXi (北京西) Departure Station 21:23 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K819 2 GaoBeiDian (高碑店) 22:23 22:25 1h0m 84 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K819 3 BaoDing (保定) 23:03 23:07 1h40m 146 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K819 4 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 00:32 00:40 3h9m 281 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K819 5 XingTai (邢台) 01:43 01:53 4h20m 390 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K819 6 HanDan (邯郸) 02:31 02:35 5h8m 442 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K819 7 XinXiang (新乡) 04:33 04:39 7h10m 609 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K819 8 ZhengZhou (郑州) 05:40 05:57 8h17m 689 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K819 9 GongYi (巩义) 06:53 06:56 9h30m 759 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K819 10 YanShi (偃师) 07:15 07:17 9h52m 779 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K819 11 RuZhou (汝州) 08:47 08:50 11h24m 895 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K819 12 XiangYang (襄阳) 12:34 12:54 15h11m 1188 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K819 13 WuDangShan (武当山) 14:33 14:38 17h10m 1340 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K819 14 ShiYan (十堰) 14:57 15:04 17h34m 1359 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K819 15 BaiHeDong (白河东) 15:59 16:01 18h36m 1434 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K819 16 XunYang (旬阳) 16:47 16:49 19h24m 1517 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K819 17 AnKang (安康) 17:30 17:36 20h7m 1459 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K819 18 WanYuan (万源) 19:27 19:29 22h4m 1610 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K819 19 DaZhou (达州) 21:05 21:12 23h42m 1735 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K819 20 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 23:40 Final arrival 26h17m 1977 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94