Train K8198 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8198 Travel Time 9h56m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安-神木(1day)
Arrival 西安 Departure 神木 Train Types Fast train Distance 707Km
Arr. Time 10:46 Dep. Time 20:42 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY263/US$37
Lower bunk CNY275/US$39
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY171US$24
Middle bunk CNY176/US$25
Lower bunk CNY182/US$26
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY98/US$14
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8198 1 XiAn (西安) Departure Station 10:46 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8198 2 PuChengDong (蒲城东) 12:02 12:05 1h16m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K8198 3 FuXianDong (富县东) 13:30 13:32 2h44m 256 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K8198 4 YanAn (延安) 14:14 14:19 3h28m 326 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K8198 5 ZiChang (子长) 15:35 15:38 4h49m 410 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K8198 6 QingJianXian (清涧县) 16:00 16:03 5h14m 434 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K8198 7 SuiDe (绥德) 16:54 16:59 6h8m 493 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K8198 8 MiZhi (米脂) 17:20 17:23 6h34m 518 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K8198 9 YuLin (榆林) 18:19 18:29 7h33m 595 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K8198 10 ShenMu (神木) 20:42 Final arrival 9h56m 707 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39