Train K8198 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8198 Travel Time 10h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
西安-神木(1day)
Arrival 西安 Departure 神木 Train Types Fast train Distance 707Km
Arr. Time 10:30 Dep. Time 20:42 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY263/US$39
Lower bunk CNY275/US$40
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY171US$25
Middle bunk CNY176/US$26
Lower bunk CNY182/US$27
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY98/US$14
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8198 1 XiAn (西安) Departure Station 10:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8198 2 PuChengDong (蒲城东) 12:02 12:04 1h32m 108 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K8198 3 FuXianDong (富县东) 13:29 13:31 2h59m 256 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K8198 4 YanAn (延安) 14:13 14:17 3h43m 326 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K8198 5 ZiChang (子长) 15:33 15:38 5h3m 410 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K8198 6 QingJianXian (清涧县) 16:00 16:03 5h30m 434 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K8198 7 SuiDe (绥德) 16:54 16:59 6h24m 493 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K8198 8 MiZhi (米脂) 17:20 17:23 6h50m 518 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K8198 9 YuLin (榆林) 18:19 18:32 7h49m 595 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K8198 10 ShenMu (神木) 20:42 Final arrival 10h12m 707 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40