Train K82/K83 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K82/K83 Travel Time 28h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-西安(2day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 西安 Train Types Fast train Distance 2093Km
Arr. Time 17:02 Dep. Time 21:18 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY708/US$100
Lower bunk CNY741/US$104
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY399US$56
Middle bunk CNY414/US$58
Lower bunk CNY428/US$60
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY236/US$33
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K82/K83 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 17:02 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K82/K83 2 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 19:18 19:24 2h16m 221 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K82/K83 3 HengYang (衡阳) 22:56 23:02 5h54m 521 US$11US$19/19/20US$36/38
K82/K83 4 ChangSha (长沙) 01:05 01:12 8h3m 707 US$14US$24/25/26US$43/45
K82/K83 5 YueYang (岳阳) 02:34 02:40 9h32m 854 US$16US$27/28/29US$50/53
K82/K83 6 WuChang (武昌) 05:43 06:03 12h41m 1069 US$20US$34/35/36US$60/62
K82/K83 7 XinYang (信阳) 09:02 09:05 16h0m 1303 US$23US$40/41/42US$70/74
K82/K83 8 QueShan (确山) 09:53 09:56 16h51m 1379 US$24US$41/42/43US$74/77
K82/K83 9 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 10:10 10:21 17h8m 1399 US$24US$41/42/43US$74/77
K82/K83 10 XiPing (西平) 10:50 11:02 17h48m 1443 US$24US$42/43/45US$75/79
K82/K83 11 LeiHe (漯河) 11:21 11:28 18h19m 1465 US$25US$43/44/46US$78/81
K82/K83 12 PingDingShan (平顶山) 12:42 13:02 19h40m 1543 US$25US$44/45/47US$79/83
K82/K83 13 RuZhou (汝州) 14:19 14:23 21h17m 1614 US$27US$46/48/49US$83/87
K82/K83 14 LuoYang (洛阳) 15:44 15:50 22h42m 1706 US$28US$47/49/51US$85/89
K82/K83 15 TongGuan (潼关) 19:18 19:20 26h16m 1958 US$31US$52/54/56US$94/98
K82/K83 16 HuaShan (华山) 19:32 19:34 26h30m 1970 US$32US$54/55/57US$96/100
K82/K83 17 WeiNan (渭南) 20:24 20:28 27h22m 2037 US$32US$55/57/59US$98/102
K82/K83 18 XiAn (西安) 21:18 Final arrival 28h16m 2093 US$33US$56/58/60US$100/104