Train K82/K83 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K82/K83 Travel Time 28h25m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-西安(2day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 西安 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2093Km
Arr. Time 16:53 Dep. Time 21:18 Date of last update version 2018-6-18
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY708/US$104
Lower bunk CNY741/US$109
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY399US$59
Middle bunk CNY414/US$61
Lower bunk CNY428/US$63
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY236/US$35
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K82/K83 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 16:53 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K82/K83 2 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 19:12 19:18 2h19m 221 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/18
K82/K83 3 ChangSha (长沙) 01:07 01:13 8h14m 707 US$14US$25/26/27US$45/47
K82/K83 4 YueYang (岳阳) 02:37 02:40 9h44m 854 US$16US$29/29/31US$52/55
K82/K83 5 WuChang (武昌) 05:48 06:08 12h55m 1069 US$20US$35/36/38US$63/65
K82/K83 6 XinYang (信阳) 09:03 09:06 16h10m 1303 US$24US$41/43/44US$74/77
K82/K83 7 ZhuMaDian (驻马店) 10:09 10:23 17h16m 1399 US$25US$42/44/45US$77/81
K82/K83 8 XiPing (西平) 10:52 11:04 17h59m 1443 US$26US$44/45/47US$78/82
K82/K83 9 LeiHe (漯河) 11:25 11:30 18h32m 1465 US$26US$45/46/48US$81/84
K82/K83 10 PingDingShan (平顶山) 12:58 13:02 20h5m 1543 US$27US$46/47/49US$83/86
K82/K83 11 RuZhou (汝州) 14:19 14:23 21h26m 1614 US$28US$48/50/52US$87/90
K82/K83 12 LuoYang (洛阳) 15:44 15:50 22h51m 1706 US$29US$50/51/53US$89/92
K82/K83 13 TongGuan (潼关) 19:18 19:20 26h25m 1958 US$32US$54/56/58US$98/102
K82/K83 14 HuaShan (华山) 19:32 19:34 26h39m 1970 US$33US$56/58/60US$100/105
K82/K83 15 WeiNan (渭南) 20:24 20:26 27h31m 2037 US$34US$57/59/61US$102/107
K82/K83 16 XiAn (西安) 21:18 Final arrival 28h25m 2093 US$35US$59/61/63US$104/109