Train K82/K83 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K82/K83 Travel Time 28h23m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-西安(2day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 西安 Train Types Fast train Distance 2093Km
Arr. Time 16:55 Dep. Time 21:18 Date of last update version 2017-7-25
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY708/US$104
Lower bunk CNY741/US$109
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY399US$59
Middle bunk CNY414/US$61
Lower bunk CNY428/US$63
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY236/US$35
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K82/K83 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 16:55 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K82/K83 2 ShaoGuanDong (韶关东) 19:14 19:20 2h19m 221 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K82/K83 3 HengYang (衡阳) 23:01 23:05 6h6m 521 US$11US$20/20/21US$38/39
K82/K83 4 ChangSha (长沙) 01:07 01:13 8h12m 707 US$14US$25/26/27US$45/47
K82/K83 5 YueYang (岳阳) 02:37 02:40 9h42m 854 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K82/K83 6 WuChang (武昌) 05:48 06:08 12h53m 1069 US$20US$35/36/38US$63/65
K82/K83 7 XinYang (信阳) 09:03 09:06 16h8m 1303 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K82/K83 8 QueShan (确山) 10:00 10:12 17h5m 1379 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K82/K83 9 XiPing (西平) 10:50 11:05 17h55m 1443 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K82/K83 10 LeiHe (漯河) 11:24 11:30 18h29m 1465 US$26US$45/46/48US$81/84
K82/K83 11 PingDingShan (平顶山) 12:58 13:02 20h3m 1543 US$27US$46/47/49US$83/86
K82/K83 12 RuZhou (汝州) 14:19 14:23 21h24m 1614 US$28US$48/50/52US$87/90
K82/K83 13 LuoYang (洛阳) 15:44 15:50 22h49m 1706 US$29US$50/51/53US$89/92
K82/K83 14 TongGuan (潼关) 19:18 19:20 26h23m 1958 US$32US$54/56/58US$98/102
K82/K83 15 HuaShan (华山) 19:32 19:34 26h37m 1970 US$33US$56/58/60US$100/105
K82/K83 16 WeiNan (渭南) 20:24 20:26 27h29m 2037 US$34US$57/59/61US$102/107
K82/K83 17 XiAn (西安) 21:18 Final arrival 28h23m 2093 US$35US$59/61/63US$104/109