Train K820 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K8202/K8203(神木-安康)  K8204(安康-神木)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K820 Travel Time 30h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆西-北京西(2day)
Arrival 重庆西 Departure 北京西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance -1Km
Arr. Time 09:14 Dep. Time 15:22 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$90
Lower bunk CNY640/US$94
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$57
Middle bunk CNY403/US$59
Lower bunk CNY416/US$61
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K820 1 ChongQingXi (重庆西) Departure Station 09:14 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K820 2 GuangAn (广安) 10:41 10:47 1h27m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K820 3 QuXian (渠县) 11:15 11:21 2h1m 163 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K820 4 DaZhou (达州) 12:06 12:20 2h52m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K820 5 XuanHan (宣汉) 13:00 13:02 3h46m 284 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K820 6 WanYuan (万源) 13:58 14:02 4h44m 361 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K820 7 ZiYang (紫阳) 14:53 14:55 5h39m 455 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K820 8 AnKang (安康) 15:32 15:38 6h18m 512 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K820 9 WuDangShan (武当山) 19:03 19:07 9h49m 733 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K820 10 XiangYang (襄阳) 21:10 21:30 11h56m 885 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K820 11 DengZhou (邓州) 22:31 22:34 13h17m 1384 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K820 12 ZhengZhou (郑州) 04:58 05:16 19h44m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K820 13 XinXiang (新乡) 06:14 06:27 21h0m 1464 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K820 14 HeBi (鹤壁) 07:06 07:10 21h52m 1530 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K820 15 TangYin (汤阴) 07:25 07:42 22h11m 1549 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K820 16 AnYang (安阳) 07:59 08:02 22h45m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K820 17 XingTai (邢台) 09:15 09:26 24h1m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K820 18 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 10:40 10:50 25h26m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K820 19 ZhengDing (正定) 11:06 11:31 25h52m 1810 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K820 20 DingZhou (定州) 12:05 12:07 26h51m 1867 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K820 21 BaoDing (保定) 12:46 12:52 27h32m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K820 22 (徐水) 13:09 13:28 27h55m 1951 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K820 23 GaoBeiDian (高碑店) 13:51 13:58 28h37m 1989 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K820 24 ZhuoZhou (涿州) 14:16 14:27 29h2m 2009 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K820 25 BeiJingXi (北京西) 15:22 Final arrival 30h8m -1 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0