Train K820 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K8204(安康-神木)  K8202/K8203(神木-安康)  K8200(宝鸡-西安)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K820 Travel Time 30h52m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆北-北京西(2day)
Arrival 重庆北 Departure 北京西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1977Km
Arr. Time 08:30 Dep. Time 15:22 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$90
Lower bunk CNY640/US$94
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$57
Middle bunk CNY403/US$59
Lower bunk CNY416/US$61
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K820 1 ChongQingBei (重庆北) Departure Station 08:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K820 2 GuangAn (广安) 09:52 10:01 1h22m 131 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K820 3 QuXian (渠县) 10:29 10:43 1h59m 169 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K820 4 DaZhou (达州) 12:06 12:20 3h36m 242 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K820 5 XuanHan (宣汉) 13:00 13:02 4h30m 290 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K820 6 WanYuan (万源) 13:58 14:02 5h28m 367 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K820 7 ZiYang (紫阳) 14:53 14:55 6h23m 461 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K820 8 AnKang (安康) 15:32 15:38 7h2m 518 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K820 9 ShiYan (十堰) 18:38 18:45 10h8m 720 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K820 10 WuDangShan (武当山) 19:03 19:07 10h33m 739 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K820 11 XiangYang (襄阳) 21:10 21:30 12h40m 891 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K820 12 DengZhou (邓州) 22:34 22:37 14h4m 964 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K820 13 ZhengZhou (郑州) 04:58 05:16 20h28m 1288 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K820 14 XinXiang (新乡) 06:14 06:27 21h44m 1470 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K820 15 HeBi (鹤壁) 07:06 07:10 22h36m 1536 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K820 16 TangYin (汤阴) 07:25 07:42 22h55m 1555 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K820 17 AnYang (安阳) 07:59 08:02 23h29m 1577 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K820 18 XingTai (邢台) 09:15 09:26 24h45m 1587 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K820 19 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 10:40 10:50 26h10m 1696 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K820 20 ZhengDing (正定) 11:06 11:31 26h36m 1816 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K820 21 DingZhou (定州) 12:05 12:07 27h35m 1873 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K820 22 BaoDing (保定) 12:46 12:52 28h16m 1831 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K820 23 (徐水) 13:09 13:28 28h39m 1957 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K820 24 GaoBeiDian (高碑店) 13:51 13:58 29h21m 1995 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K820 25 ZhuoZhou (涿州) 14:16 14:27 29h46m 2015 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K820 26 BeiJingXi (北京西) 15:22 Final arrival 30h52m 1977 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94