Train K820 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
The query you want to be:K8202/K8203(神木-安康)  K8204(安康-神木)  
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K820 Travel Time 29h59m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆西-北京西(2day)
Arrival 重庆西 Departure 北京西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2267Km
Arr. Time 09:14 Dep. Time 15:13 Date of last update version 2020/3/10
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$86
Lower bunk CNY640/US$90
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$55
Middle bunk CNY403/US$57
Lower bunk CNY416/US$59
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K820 1 ChongQingXi (重庆西) Departure Station 09:14 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K820 2 GuangAn (广安) 10:41 10:44 1h27m 125 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K820 3 QuXian (渠县) 11:12 11:15 1h58m 163 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K820 4 DaZhou (达州) 12:06 12:20 2h52m 236 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K820 5 XuanHan (宣汉) 13:00 13:02 3h46m 284 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K820 6 WanYuan (万源) 13:58 14:02 4h44m 361 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K820 7 ZiYang (紫阳) 14:53 14:55 5h39m 455 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K820 8 AnKang (安康) 15:32 15:38 6h18m 512 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K820 9 ShiYan (十堰) 18:39 18:45 9h25m 714 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K820 10 WuDangShan (武当山) 19:03 19:07 9h49m 733 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K820 11 XiangYang (襄阳) 21:10 21:30 11h56m 885 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K820 12 NanYang (南阳) 23:18 23:33 14h4m 1014 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K820 13 ZhengZhou (郑州) 04:46 05:06 19h32m 1578 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K820 14 XinXiang (新乡) 06:15 06:25 21h1m 1464 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K820 15 HeBi (鹤壁) 07:04 07:07 21h50m 1530 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K820 16 AnYang (安阳) 07:36 07:55 22h22m 1765 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K820 17 HanDan (邯郸) 08:33 08:39 23h19m 1631 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K820 18 XingTai (邢台) 09:10 09:15 23h56m 1877 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K820 19 ShiJiaZhuang (石家庄) 10:26 10:34 25h12m 1986 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/80
K820 20 DingZhou (定州) 11:21 11:25 26h7m 1867 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K820 21 BaoDing (保定) 12:02 12:34 26h48m 2121 US$31US$52/54/56US$83/86
K820 22 (徐水) 12:51 13:28 27h37m 1951 US$31US$52/54/56US$82/86
K820 23 GaoBeiDian (高碑店) 13:53 13:58 28h39m 1989 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K820 24 ZhuoZhou (涿州) 14:16 14:18 29h2m 2009 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K820 25 BeiJingXi (北京西) 15:13 Final arrival 29h59m 2267 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90