Train K8202/K8203 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8202/K8203 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
神木-安康(0day)
Arrival 神木 Departure 安康 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 966Km
Arr. Time 19:36 Dep. Time 10:49 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY336/US$49
Lower bunk CNY351/US$52
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY215US$32
Middle bunk CNY223/US$33
Lower bunk CNY230/US$34
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY124/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8202/K8203 1 ShenMu (神木) Departure Station 19:36 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8202/K8203 2 (锦界) 20:40 20:46 1h4m 41 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K8202/K8203 3 YuLin (榆林) 22:07 22:32 2h31m 112 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K8202/K8203 4 MiZhi (米脂) 23:24 23:29 3h48m 189 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K8202/K8203 5 SuiDe (绥德) 23:50 23:54 4h14m 214 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K8202/K8203 6 YanAn (延安) 02:01 02:07 6h25m 381 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K8202/K8203 7 PuChengDong (蒲城东) 04:15 04:20 8h39m 599 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K8202/K8203 8 XiAn (西安) 06:08 06:38 10h32m 707 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K8202/K8203 9 XiAnNan (西安南) 07:29 07:31 11h53m 750 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K8202/K8203 10 ZhenAn (镇安) 08:50 08:52 13h14m 848 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K8202/K8203 11 XunYangBei (旬阳北) 09:54 09:57 14h18m 920 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K8202/K8203 12 AnKang (安康) 10:49 Final arrival 15h13m 966 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52