Train K8202/K8203 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8202/K8203 Travel Time 15h10m u
p
d
a
t
e
神木-安康(2day)
Arrival 神木 Departure 安康 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 966Km
Arr. Time 19:38 Dep. Time 10:48 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY336/US$47
Lower bunk CNY351/US$49
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY215US$30
Middle bunk CNY223/US$31
Lower bunk CNY230/US$32
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY124/US$17
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8202/K8203 1 ShenMu (神木) Departure Station 19:38 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8202/K8203 2 (锦界) 20:40 20:46 1h2m 41 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K8202/K8203 3 YuLin (榆林) 22:02 22:32 2h24m 112 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K8202/K8203 4 MiZhi (米脂) 23:24 23:29 3h46m 189 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K8202/K8203 5 SuiDe (绥德) 23:50 23:54 4h12m 214 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K8202/K8203 6 YanAn (延安) 02:01 02:07 6h23m 381 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K8202/K8203 7 PuChengDong (蒲城东) 04:15 04:20 8h37m 599 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K8202/K8203 8 XiAn (西安) 05:57 06:16 10h19m 707 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K8202/K8203 9 XiAnNan (西安南) 07:00 07:08 11h22m 750 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K8202/K8203 10 ZhenAn (镇安) 08:28 08:30 12h50m 848 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K8202/K8203 11 XunYangBei (旬阳北) 09:51 09:55 14h13m 920 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K8202/K8203 12 AnKang (安康) 10:48 Final arrival 15h10m 966 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49