Train K8204 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8204 Travel Time 14h22m u
p
d
a
t
e
安康-神木(2day)
Arrival 安康 Departure 神木 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 966Km
Arr. Time 18:53 Dep. Time 09:15 Date of last update version 2018-10-3
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY336/US$49
Lower bunk CNY351/US$52
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY215US$32
Middle bunk CNY223/US$33
Lower bunk CNY230/US$34
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY124/US$18
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8204 1 AnKang (安康) Departure Station 18:53 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8204 2 XunYangBei (旬阳北) 19:37 19:40 44m 46 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K8204 3 XiaoHeZhen (小河镇) 20:04 20:07 1h11m 82 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K8204 4 ZhenAn (镇安) 20:33 20:36 1h40m 118 US$3US$9/10/11US$14/15
K8204 5 ZuoShui (柞水) 20:58 21:03 2h5m 144 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K8204 6 XiAnNan (西安南) 21:53 21:56 3h0m 216 US$5US$12/14/14US$17/18
K8204 7 XiAn (西安) 22:52 23:12 3h59m 259 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K8204 8 YanAn (延安) 02:20 02:23 7h27m 585 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K8204 9 SuiDe (绥德) 04:52 04:58 9h59m 752 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K8204 10 YuLin (榆林) 06:12 06:32 11h19m 854 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K8204 11 (锦界) 07:59 08:03 13h6m 925 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K8204 12 ShenMu (神木) 09:15 Final arrival 14h22m 966 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52