Train K821/K824 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K821/K824 Travel Time 20h7m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳东-信阳(2day)
Arrival 深圳东 Departure 信阳 Train Types Fast train Distance 1509Km
Arr. Time 17:03 Dep. Time 13:10 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY573.5/US$81
Lower bunk CNY597.5/US$84
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY365.5US$51
Middle bunk CNY381.5/US$54
Lower bunk CNY393.5/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY219.5/US$31
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K821/K824 1 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) Departure Station 17:03 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K821/K824 2 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 17:41 17:46 38m 53 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K821/K824 3 HuiZhou (惠州) 18:29 18:34 1h26m 107 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K821/K824 4 HeYuan (河源) 19:24 19:27 2h21m 187 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K821/K824 5 LongChuan (龙川) 20:21 20:24 3h18m 262 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/21
K821/K824 6 JiuJiang (九江) 06:18 06:30 13h15m 1062 US$24US$40/41/43US$62/64
K821/K824 7 WuXue (武穴) 07:23 07:33 14h20m 1120 US$24US$41/42/44US$63/66
K821/K824 8 QiChun (蕲春) 08:01 08:05 14h58m 1159 US$25US$41/43/45US$65/67
K821/K824 9 XiShui (浠水) 08:25 08:29 15h22m 1189 US$26US$43/45/46US$67/70
K821/K824 10 HuangZhou (黄州) 08:53 09:03 15h50m 1218 US$26US$44/46/47US$69/71
K821/K824 11 MaCheng (麻城) 09:43 09:49 16h40m 1285 US$27US$45/47/48US$70/73
K821/K824 12 XinXian (新县) 10:30 10:33 17h27m 1345 US$28US$47/49/50US$74/77
K821/K824 13 GuangShan (光山) 10:58 11:00 17h55m 1388 US$29US$48/50/52US$75/79
K821/K824 14 HuangChuan (潢川) 11:14 11:20 18h11m 1405 US$29US$48/50/52US$75/79
K821/K824 15 XiXian (息县) 11:53 11:56 18h50m 1436 US$30US$49/51/53US$77/80
K821/K824 16 LuoShan (罗山) 12:17 12:20 19h14m 1463 US$30US$50/52/54US$78/82
K821/K824 17 XinYang (信阳) 13:10 Final arrival 20h7m 1509 US$31US$51/54/55US$81/84