Train K822/K823 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K822/K823 Travel Time 20h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
信阳-深圳东(2day)
Arrival 信阳 Departure 深圳东 Train Types Fast train Distance 1509Km
Arr. Time 19:26 Dep. Time 15:26 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY573.5/US$81
Lower bunk CNY597.5/US$84
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY365.5US$51
Middle bunk CNY381.5/US$54
Lower bunk CNY393.5/US$55
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY219.5/US$31
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K822/K823 1 XinYang (信阳) Departure Station 19:26 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K822/K823 2 LuoShan (罗山) 19:58 20:02 32m 46 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K822/K823 3 XiXian (息县) 20:23 20:26 57m 73 US$2US$8/9/10US$13/13
K822/K823 4 HuangChuan (潢川) 20:55 21:04 1h29m 104 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K822/K823 5 GuangShan (光山) 21:19 21:22 1h53m 121 US$3US$9/10/10US$14/15
K822/K823 6 XinXian (新县) 21:48 21:51 2h22m 164 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K822/K823 7 MaCheng (麻城) 22:32 22:39 3h6m 224 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K822/K823 8 HuangZhou (黄州) 23:19 23:39 3h53m 291 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K822/K823 9 XiShui (浠水) 00:03 00:06 4h37m 320 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K822/K823 10 WuXue (武穴) 00:51 00:53 5h25m 389 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K822/K823 11 GanZhou (赣州) 07:32 07:38 12h6m 1006 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K822/K823 12 XinFeng (信丰) 08:22 08:26 12h56m 1069 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K822/K823 13 LongNan (龙南) 09:06 09:14 13h40m 1131 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K822/K823 14 DingNan (定南) 09:45 09:49 14h19m 1154 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K822/K823 15 LongChuan (龙川) 11:04 11:10 15h38m 1247 US$24US$41/42/44US$64/66
K822/K823 16 HeYuan (河源) 12:04 12:07 16h38m 1322 US$26US$43/45/47US$68/71
K822/K823 17 HuiZhou (惠州) 12:58 13:03 17h32m 1402 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K822/K823 18 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 13:47 13:57 18h21m 1456 US$29US$48/50/51US$75/79
K822/K823 19 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) 15:26 Final arrival 20h0m 1509 US$31US$51/54/55US$81/84