Train K822/K823 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K822/K823 Travel Time 20h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
信阳-深圳东(2day)
Arrival 信阳 Departure 深圳东 Train Types Fast train Distance 1509Km
Arr. Time 19:26 Dep. Time 15:26 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY573.5/US$84
Lower bunk CNY597.5/US$88
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY365.5US$54
Middle bunk CNY381.5/US$56
Lower bunk CNY393.5/US$58
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY219.5/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K822/K823 1 XinYang (信阳) Departure Station 19:26 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K822/K823 2 LuoShan (罗山) 19:58 20:02 32m 46 US$2US$8/9/10US$12/13
K822/K823 3 XiXian (息县) 20:23 20:26 57m 73 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K822/K823 4 HuangChuan (潢川) 20:55 21:04 1h29m 104 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K822/K823 5 GuangShan (光山) 21:19 21:22 1h53m 121 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K822/K823 6 XinXian (新县) 21:48 21:51 2h22m 164 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K822/K823 7 MaCheng (麻城) 22:32 22:39 3h6m 224 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K822/K823 8 HuangZhou (黄州) 23:19 23:22 3h53m 291 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K822/K823 9 XiShui (浠水) 23:46 23:49 4h20m 320 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K822/K823 10 WuXue (武穴) 00:40 00:44 5h14m 389 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K822/K823 11 GanZhou (赣州) 07:32 07:38 12h6m 1006 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K822/K823 12 XinFeng (信丰) 08:22 08:26 12h56m 1069 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K822/K823 13 LongNan (龙南) 09:06 09:14 13h40m 1131 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K822/K823 14 DingNan (定南) 09:45 09:50 14h19m 1154 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K822/K823 15 LongChuan (龙川) 11:05 11:08 15h39m 1247 US$25US$42/44/46US$66/69
K822/K823 16 HeYuan (河源) 12:06 12:09 16h40m 1322 US$27US$45/47/49US$71/74
K822/K823 17 HuiZhou (惠州) 13:03 13:06 17h37m 1402 US$27US$47/48/50US$73/76
K822/K823 18 DongGuanDong (东莞东) 13:51 14:03 18h25m 1456 US$30US$50/52/54US$79/82
K822/K823 19 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) 15:26 Final arrival 20h0m 1509 US$32US$54/56/58US$84/88