Train K8262 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8262 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
威海-济南(2day)
Arrival 威海 Departure 济南 Train Types Fast train Distance 608Km
Arr. Time 22:18 Dep. Time 07:25 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY159/US$23
Lower bunk CNY166/US$24
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY111US$16
Middle bunk CNY115/US$17
Lower bunk CNY119/US$18
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY50/US$7
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8262 1 WeiHai (威海) Departure Station 22:18 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8262 2 WenDeng (文登) 22:57 23:00 39m 35 US$1US$4/4/4US$5/6
K8262 3 RuShan (乳山) 23:56 23:59 1h38m 87 US$1US$4/5/5US$6/7
K8262 4 WeiFang (潍坊) 04:52 05:02 6h34m 398 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K8262 5 ZiBo (淄博) 05:57 06:10 7h39m 498 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K8262 6 ZhangQiu (章丘) 06:47 06:51 8h29m 559 US$7US$15/16/16US$22/23
K8262 7 JiNan (济南) 07:25 Final arrival 9h7m 608 US$7US$16/17/18US$23/24