Train K827/K830 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K827/K830 Travel Time 37h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
广州-成都(3day)
Arrival 广州 Departure 成都 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2437Km
Arr. Time 16:45 Dep. Time 06:40 Date of last update version 2017-9-5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY704.5/US$104
Lower bunk CNY735.5/US$108
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY446.5US$66
Middle bunk CNY462.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY477.5/US$70
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K827/K830 1 GuangZhou (广州) Departure Station 16:45 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K827/K830 2 FoShan (佛山) 17:09 17:14 24m 22 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K827/K830 3 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 18:28 18:34 1h43m 109 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K827/K830 4 YangChun (阳春) 20:47 20:51 4h2m 246 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K827/K830 5 MaoMing (茂名) 22:27 22:47 5h42m 361 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K827/K830 6 MaoMingXi (茂名西) 23:00 23:06 6h15m 371 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K827/K830 7 YuLin (玉林) 01:36 01:56 8h51m 546 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K827/K830 8 GuiGang (贵港) 03:06 03:12 10h21m 635 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K827/K830 9 LiuZhou (柳州) 05:50 06:00 13h5m 824 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K827/K830 10 YiZhou (宜州) 07:32 07:36 14h47m 915 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K827/K830 11 JinChengJiang (金城江) 08:40 08:50 15h55m 985 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K827/K830 12 NanDan (南丹) 09:50 09:55 17h5m 1053 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K827/K830 13 MaWei (麻尾) 10:56 11:02 18h11m 1138 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K827/K830 14 GuiYang (贵阳) 13:27 13:46 20h42m 1444 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K827/K830 15 LiuPanShui (六盘水) 17:30 17:41 24h45m 1693 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K827/K830 16 YiBin (宜宾) 00:25 00:30 31h40m 2100 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K827/K830 17 ZiGong (自贡) 01:57 02:02 33h12m 2179 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K827/K830 18 NeiJiang (内江) 02:47 02:58 34h2m 2218 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K827/K830 19 ZiYang (资阳) 04:31 04:37 35h46m 2315 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K827/K830 20 JianYang (简阳) 05:15 05:19 36h30m 2354 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K827/K830 21 ChengDu (成都) 06:40 Final arrival 37h55m 2437 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108