Train K827/K830 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K827/K830 Travel Time 41h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳东-成都(3day)
Arrival 深圳东 Departure 成都 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2576Km
Arr. Time 13:40 Dep. Time 06:40 Date of last update version 2018-8-22
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY734.5/US$108
Lower bunk CNY767.5/US$113
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY463.5US$68
Middle bunk CNY480.5/US$71
Lower bunk CNY496.5/US$73
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY273.5/US$40
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K827/K830 1 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) Departure Station 13:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K827/K830 2 DongGuan (东莞) 14:23 14:39 43m 68 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K827/K830 3 GuangZhou (广州) 16:06 16:26 2h26m 139 US$3US$10/11/11US$13/14
K827/K830 4 FoShan (佛山) 16:50 16:58 3h10m 161 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K827/K830 5 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 18:25 18:31 4h45m 248 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K827/K830 6 YangChun (阳春) 20:40 20:43 7h0m 385 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K827/K830 7 MaoMing (茂名) 22:11 22:26 8h31m 500 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K827/K830 8 MaoMingXi (茂名西) 22:39 23:00 8h59m 510 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K827/K830 9 YuLin (玉林) 01:18 01:29 11h38m 685 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K827/K830 10 GuiGang (贵港) 02:30 02:35 12h50m 774 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K827/K830 11 LiuZhou (柳州) 05:13 05:25 15h33m 963 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K827/K830 12 YiZhou (宜州) 06:32 06:38 16h52m 1054 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K827/K830 13 JinChengJiang (金城江) 07:37 07:46 17h57m 1124 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K827/K830 14 NanDan (南丹) 08:49 08:53 19h9m 1192 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K827/K830 15 MaWei (麻尾) 10:43 10:52 21h3m 1277 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K827/K830 16 DuYun (都匀) 12:02 12:08 22h22m 1422 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K827/K830 17 GuiYang (贵阳) 13:27 13:46 23h47m 1583 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K827/K830 18 LiuPanShui (六盘水) 17:30 17:41 27h50m 1832 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K827/K830 19 YiBin (宜宾) 00:25 00:30 34h45m 2239 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K827/K830 20 ZiGong (自贡) 01:57 02:02 36h17m 2318 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K827/K830 21 NeiJiang (内江) 02:47 02:58 37h7m 2357 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K827/K830 22 ChengDu (成都) 06:40 Final arrival 41h0m 2576 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113