Train K827/K830 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K827/K830 Travel Time 22h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳东-贵阳(2day)
Arrival 深圳东 Departure 贵阳 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 1583Km
Arr. Time 13:38 Dep. Time 12:32 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY504.5/US$71
Lower bunk CNY527.5/US$74
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY322.5US$45
Middle bunk CNY333.5/US$47
Lower bunk CNY343.5/US$48
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY189.5/US$27
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K827/K830 1 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) Departure Station 13:38 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K827/K830 2 DongGuan (东莞) 14:21 14:24 43m 68 US$3US$12/14/14US$19/20
K827/K830 3 GuangZhou (广州) 15:27 15:47 1h49m 139 US$3US$10/10/11US$12/13
K827/K830 4 FoShan (佛山) 16:12 16:17 2h34m 161 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K827/K830 5 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 18:03 18:09 4h25m 248 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K827/K830 6 YangChun (阳春) 20:24 20:28 6h46m 385 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K827/K830 7 MaoMing (茂名) 21:48 22:08 8h10m 500 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K827/K830 8 MaoMingXi (茂名西) 22:21 22:53 8h43m 510 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K827/K830 9 YuLin (玉林) 01:34 01:46 11h56m 685 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K827/K830 10 GuiGang (贵港) 02:47 02:51 13h9m 774 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K827/K830 11 LiuZhou (柳州) 05:20 05:35 15h42m 963 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K827/K830 12 YiZhou (宜州) 06:42 06:48 17h4m 1054 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K827/K830 13 JinChengJiang (金城江) 07:38 07:52 18h0m 1124 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K827/K830 14 NanDan (南丹) 08:49 08:56 19h11m 1192 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K827/K830 15 MaWei (麻尾) 09:51 09:58 20h13m 1277 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K827/K830 16 DuYun (都匀) 11:08 11:13 21h30m 1422 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K827/K830 17 GuiYang (贵阳) 12:32 Final arrival 22h54m 1583 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74