Train K827/K830 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K827/K830 Travel Time 40h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
深圳东-成都(3day)
Arrival 深圳东 Departure 成都 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2576Km
Arr. Time 14:12 Dep. Time 06:40 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY734.5/US$108
Lower bunk CNY767.5/US$113
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY463.5US$68
Middle bunk CNY480.5/US$71
Lower bunk CNY496.5/US$73
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY273.5/US$40
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K827/K830 1 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) Departure Station 14:12 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K827/K830 2 DongGuan (东莞) 14:58 15:02 46m 68 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K827/K830 3 GuangZhou (广州) 16:01 16:22 1h49m 139 US$3US$10/11/11US$13/14
K827/K830 4 FoShan (佛山) 16:46 16:52 2h34m 161 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K827/K830 5 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 18:08 18:14 3h56m 248 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K827/K830 6 YangChun (阳春) 20:31 20:34 6h19m 385 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K827/K830 7 MaoMing (茂名) 21:56 22:11 7h44m 500 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K827/K830 8 MaoMingXi (茂名西) 22:24 22:55 8h12m 510 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K827/K830 9 YuLin (玉林) 01:34 01:46 11h22m 685 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K827/K830 10 GuiGang (贵港) 02:47 02:51 12h35m 774 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K827/K830 11 LiuZhou (柳州) 05:20 05:42 15h8m 963 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K827/K830 12 YiZhou (宜州) 06:49 06:54 16h37m 1054 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K827/K830 13 JinChengJiang (金城江) 07:44 07:52 17h32m 1124 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K827/K830 14 NanDan (南丹) 08:49 08:56 18h37m 1192 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K827/K830 15 MaWei (麻尾) 09:51 09:58 19h39m 1277 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K827/K830 16 DuYun (都匀) 11:08 11:13 20h56m 1422 US$26US$44/45/47US$68/71
K827/K830 17 GuiYang (贵阳) 12:32 12:54 22h20m 1583 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K827/K830 18 LiuPanShui (六盘水) 17:20 17:38 27h8m 1832 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K827/K830 19 YiBin (宜宾) 00:25 00:30 34h13m 2239 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K827/K830 20 ZiGong (自贡) 01:57 02:02 35h45m 2318 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K827/K830 21 NeiJiang (内江) 02:47 02:58 36h35m 2357 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106
K827/K830 22 JianYang (简阳) 05:15 05:19 39h3m 2493 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K827/K830 23 ChengDu (成都) 06:40 Final arrival 40h28m 2576 US$40US$68/71/73US$108/113