Train K8271 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8271 Travel Time 4h17m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南-菏泽(1day)
Arrival 济南 Departure 菏泽 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 295Km
Arr. Time 08:48 Dep. Time 13:05 Date of last update version 2018-6-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY135.5/US$20
Lower bunk CNY141.5/US$21
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY89.5US$13
Middle bunk CNY94.5/US$14
Lower bunk CNY97.5/US$14
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY43.5/US$6
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8271 1 JiNan (济南) Departure Station 08:48 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8271 2 TaiShan (泰山) 09:41 09:43 53m 73 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K8271 3 CiYao (磁窑) 10:09 10:12 1h21m 107 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K8271 4 YanZhou (兖州) 10:47 11:11 1h59m 156 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K8271 5 JiNing (济宁) 11:36 11:42 2h48m 188 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K8271 6 HeZe (菏泽) 13:05 Final arrival 4h17m 295 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21