Train K8272 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8272 Travel Time 4h18m u
p
d
a
t
e
菏泽-济南(1day)
Arrival 菏泽 Departure 济南 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 295Km
Arr. Time 17:08 Dep. Time 21:26 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY135.5/US$19
Lower bunk CNY141.5/US$20
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY89.5US$13
Middle bunk CNY94.5/US$13
Lower bunk CNY97.5/US$14
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY43.5/US$6
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8272 1 HeZe (菏泽) Departure Station 17:08 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8272 2 JuYe (巨野) 17:46 17:49 38m 58 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K8272 3 JiaXiang (嘉祥) 18:06 18:09 58m 83 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K8272 4 JiNing (济宁) 18:26 18:31 1h18m 107 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K8272 5 YanZhou (兖州) 19:00 19:24 1h52m 139 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K8272 6 TaiShan (泰山) 20:25 20:28 3h17m 222 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K8272 7 JiNan (济南) 21:26 Final arrival 4h18m 295 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20