Train K8275/K8278 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8275/K8278 Travel Time 10h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
曹县-青岛(1day)
Arrival 曹县 Departure 青岛 Train Types Fast train Distance 736Km
Arr. Time 09:28 Dep. Time 20:10 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY263/US$37
Lower bunk CNY275/US$39
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY171US$24
Middle bunk CNY176/US$25
Lower bunk CNY182/US$26
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY98/US$14
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8275/K8278 1 CaoXian (曹县) Departure Station 09:28 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8275/K8278 2 HeZe (菏泽) 09:59 10:05 31m 48 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K8275/K8278 3 JuYe (巨野) 10:43 10:50 1h15m 106 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K8275/K8278 4 JiNing (济宁) 11:21 11:30 1h53m 155 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K8275/K8278 5 YanZhou (兖州) 12:02 12:37 2h34m 187 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K8275/K8278 6 TaiShan (泰山) 13:50 13:53 4h22m 270 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K8275/K8278 7 JiNan (济南) 14:52 15:12 5h24m 343 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K8275/K8278 8 ZiBo (淄博) 16:28 16:31 7h0m 453 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K8275/K8278 9 WeiFang (潍坊) 17:35 17:38 8h7m 553 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K8275/K8278 10 JiaoZhou (胶州) 18:43 18:47 9h15m 663 US$13US$22/23/24US$34/36
K8275/K8278 11 LanCun (蓝村) 19:14 19:17 9h46m 684 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K8275/K8278 12 QingDaoBei (青岛北) 19:45 19:47 10h17m 721 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K8275/K8278 13 QingDao (青岛) 20:10 Final arrival 10h42m 736 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39