Train K8276/K8277 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8276/K8277 Travel Time 10h42m u
p
d
a
t
e
青岛北-曹县(2day)
Arrival 青岛北 Departure 曹县 Train Types Fast train Distance 721Km
Arr. Time 20:53 Dep. Time 07:35 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY263/US$37
Lower bunk CNY275/US$39
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY171US$24
Middle bunk CNY176/US$25
Lower bunk CNY182/US$26
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY98/US$14
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8276/K8277 1 QingDaoBei (青岛北) Departure Station 20:53 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8276/K8277 2 GaoMi (高密) 21:40 21:43 47m 83 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K8276/K8277 3 WeiFang (潍坊) 22:26 22:42 1h33m 168 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K8276/K8277 4 ZiBo (淄博) 23:37 23:40 2h44m 268 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K8276/K8277 5 JiNan (济南) 00:48 01:10 3h55m 378 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K8276/K8277 6 TaiShan (泰山) 02:27 02:30 5h34m 451 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K8276/K8277 7 YanZhou (兖州) 04:29 05:07 7h36m 534 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K8276/K8277 8 JiNing (济宁) 05:32 05:36 8h39m 566 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K8276/K8277 9 HeZe (菏泽) 06:48 06:54 9h55m 673 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K8276/K8277 10 DingTao (定陶) 07:09 07:12 10h16m 694 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8276/K8277 11 CaoXian (曹县) 07:35 Final arrival 10h42m 721 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39