Train K828/K829 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K828/K829 Travel Time 31h33m u
p
d
a
t
e
昭通-深圳东(3day)
Arrival 昭通 Departure 深圳东 Train Types Fast train Distance -1Km
Arr. Time 22:57 Dep. Time 06:30 Date of last update version 2020-1-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY504.5/US$71
Lower bunk CNY527.5/US$74
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY322.5US$45
Middle bunk CNY333.5/US$47
Lower bunk CNY343.5/US$48
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY189.5/US$27
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K828/K829 1 ZhaoTong (昭通) Departure Station 22:57 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K828/K829 2 CaoHai (草海) 00:41 00:51 1h44m 85 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K828/K829 3 LiuPanShui (六盘水) 02:21 02:33 3h24m 158 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K828/K829 4 LiuZhi (六枝) 03:51 03:58 4h54m 254 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K828/K829 5 AnShun (安顺) 04:38 04:45 5h41m 310 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K828/K829 6 GuiYang (贵阳) 05:58 06:30 7h1m 407 US$9US$16/16/17US$23/25
K828/K829 7 DuYun (都匀) 07:51 07:56 8h54m 568 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K828/K829 8 DuShan (独山) 08:28 08:33 9h31m 634 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K828/K829 9 MaWei (麻尾) 09:47 09:53 10h50m 713 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K828/K829 10 NanDan (南丹) 10:26 10:30 11h29m 798 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K828/K829 11 JinChengJiang (金城江) 11:18 11:27 12h21m 866 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K828/K829 12 YiZhou (宜州) 12:16 12:22 13h19m 936 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K828/K829 13 LiuZhou (柳州) 13:42 14:04 14h45m 1027 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K828/K829 14 LaiBin (来宾) 14:54 14:58 15h57m 1097 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K828/K829 15 GuiGang (贵港) 16:24 16:28 17h27m 1216 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K828/K829 16 YuLin (玉林) 17:38 17:49 18h41m 1305 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K828/K829 17 LuChuan (陆川) 18:17 18:21 19h20m 1341 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K828/K829 18 WenDi (文地) 18:52 18:56 19h55m 1384 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K828/K829 19 HuaZhou (化州) 20:39 20:43 21h42m 1459 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K828/K829 20 MaoMingXi (茂名西) 21:05 21:31 22h8m 1480 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K828/K829 21 MaoMing (茂名) 21:44 21:50 22h47m 1490 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K828/K829 22 YangChun (阳春) 23:26 23:35 24h29m 1605 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K828/K829 23 FoShan (佛山) 03:39 03:45 28h42m 1829 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K828/K829 24 GuangZhou (广州) 04:12 04:32 29h15m 1851 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K828/K829 25 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) 06:30 Final arrival 31h33m 1990 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0