Train K828/K829 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K828/K829 Travel Time 24h0m u
p
d
a
t
e
贵阳-深圳东(2day)
Arrival 贵阳 Departure 深圳东 Train Types Fast train Distance 1583Km
Arr. Time 06:30 Dep. Time 06:30 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY504.5/US$71
Lower bunk CNY527.5/US$74
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY322.5US$45
Middle bunk CNY333.5/US$47
Lower bunk CNY343.5/US$48
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY189.5/US$27
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K828/K829 1 GuiYang (贵阳) Departure Station 06:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K828/K829 2 DuYun (都匀) 07:51 07:56 1h21m 161 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K828/K829 3 DuShan (独山) 08:28 08:33 1h58m 227 US$5US$12/12/13US$18/19
K828/K829 4 MaWei (麻尾) 09:47 09:53 3h17m 306 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K828/K829 5 NanDan (南丹) 10:26 10:30 3h56m 391 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K828/K829 6 JinChengJiang (金城江) 11:18 11:27 4h48m 459 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K828/K829 7 YiZhou (宜州) 12:16 12:22 5h46m 529 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K828/K829 8 LiuZhou (柳州) 13:42 14:04 7h12m 620 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K828/K829 9 LaiBin (来宾) 14:54 14:58 8h24m 690 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K828/K829 10 GuiGang (贵港) 16:24 16:28 9h54m 809 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K828/K829 11 YuLin (玉林) 17:38 17:49 11h8m 898 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K828/K829 12 LuChuan (陆川) 18:17 18:21 11h47m 934 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K828/K829 13 WenDi (文地) 18:52 18:56 12h22m 977 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K828/K829 14 HuaZhou (化州) 20:39 20:43 14h9m 1052 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K828/K829 15 MaoMingXi (茂名西) 21:05 21:31 14h35m 1073 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K828/K829 16 MaoMing (茂名) 21:44 21:50 15h14m 1083 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K828/K829 17 YangChun (阳春) 23:26 23:35 16h56m 1198 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K828/K829 18 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 02:17 02:31 19h47m 1335 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K828/K829 19 FoShan (佛山) 03:39 03:45 21h9m 1422 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K828/K829 20 GuangZhou (广州) 04:12 04:32 21h42m 1444 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K828/K829 21 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) 06:30 Final arrival 24h0m 1583 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74