Train K828/K829 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K828/K829 Travel Time 44h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
成都-深圳东(3day)
Arrival 成都 Departure 深圳东 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2576Km
Arr. Time 10:10 Dep. Time 06:38 Date of last update version 2018-7-4
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY704.5/US$104
Lower bunk CNY735.5/US$108
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY446.5US$66
Middle bunk CNY462.5/US$68
Lower bunk CNY477.5/US$70
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY263.5/US$39
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K828/K829 1 ChengDu (成都) Departure Station 10:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K828/K829 2 JianYang (简阳) 11:40 11:44 1h30m 83 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K828/K829 3 ZiYang (资阳) 12:22 12:25 2h12m 122 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K828/K829 4 ZiZhong (资中) 13:29 13:32 3h19m 189 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K828/K829 5 NeiJiang (内江) 14:06 14:14 3h56m 219 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K828/K829 6 ZiGong (自贡) 15:00 15:06 4h50m 258 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K828/K829 7 YiBin (宜宾) 16:33 16:39 6h23m 337 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K828/K829 8 ShuiFu (水富) 17:07 17:11 6h57m 363 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K828/K829 9 ZhaoTong (昭通) 21:52 21:58 11h42m 586 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K828/K829 10 CaoHai (草海) 23:16 23:28 13h6m 671 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K828/K829 11 LiuPanShui (六盘水) 00:41 00:49 14h31m 744 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K828/K829 12 LiuZhi (六枝) 02:31 02:36 16h21m 840 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K828/K829 13 GuiYang (贵阳) 04:48 05:22 18h38m 993 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K828/K829 14 DuYun (都匀) 07:16 07:22 21h6m 1154 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K828/K829 15 DuShan (独山) 08:28 08:33 22h18m 1220 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K828/K829 16 MaWei (麻尾) 09:46 09:52 23h36m 1299 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K828/K829 17 NanDan (南丹) 10:25 10:30 24h15m 1384 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K828/K829 18 JinChengJiang (金城江) 11:18 11:27 25h8m 1452 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K828/K829 19 YiZhou (宜州) 12:16 12:22 26h6m 1522 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K828/K829 20 LiuZhou (柳州) 13:43 14:08 27h33m 1613 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K828/K829 21 LaiBin (来宾) 14:58 15:03 28h48m 1683 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K828/K829 22 GuiGang (贵港) 16:41 16:46 30h31m 1802 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K828/K829 23 YuLin (玉林) 18:14 18:30 32h4m 1891 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K828/K829 24 LuChuan (陆川) 18:58 19:03 32h48m 1927 US$32US$54/56/58US$86/90
K828/K829 25 WenDi (文地) 19:34 19:37 33h24m 1970 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K828/K829 26 MaoMingXi (茂名西) 21:35 22:01 35h25m 2066 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K828/K829 27 MaoMing (茂名) 22:14 22:35 36h4m 2076 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94
K828/K829 28 YangChun (阳春) 00:05 00:11 37h55m 2191 US$35US$60/62/64US$94/98
K828/K829 29 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 02:31 02:37 40h21m 2328 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K828/K829 30 FoShan (佛山) 03:48 03:54 41h38m 2415 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
K828/K829 31 GuangZhou (广州) 04:20 04:40 42h10m 2437 US$39US$66/68/70US$104/108
K828/K829 32 ShenZhenDong (深圳东) 06:38 Final arrival 44h28m 2576 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0