Train K8281 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8281 Travel Time 5h13m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南-日照(1day)
Arrival 济南 Departure 日照 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 472Km
Arr. Time 08:05 Dep. Time 13:18 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY186/US$27
Lower bunk CNY194/US$29
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY123US$18
Middle bunk CNY126/US$19
Lower bunk CNY130/US$19
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY69/US$10
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8281 1 JiNan (济南) Departure Station 08:05 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8281 2 TaiShan (泰山) 08:51 08:54 46m 73 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K8281 3 YanZhou (兖州) 09:50 09:56 1h45m 156 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K8281 4 FeiXian (费县) 11:16 11:19 3h11m 294 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K8281 5 LinYi (临沂) 11:49 11:53 3h44m 338 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K8281 6 RiZhao (日照) 13:18 Final arrival 5h13m 472 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29