Train K8281 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8281 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南-日照(0day)
Arrival 济南 Departure 日照 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 472Km
Arr. Time 08:05 Dep. Time 13:29 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY186/US$26
Lower bunk CNY194/US$27
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY123US$17
Middle bunk CNY126/US$18
Lower bunk CNY130/US$18
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY69/US$10
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8281 1 JiNan (济南) Departure Station 08:05 -1m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8281 2 TaiShan (泰山) 08:51 08:54 -1m 73 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K8281 3 YanZhou (兖州) 09:50 09:56 -1m 156 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K8281 4 FeiXian (费县) 11:16 11:19 -1m 294 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K8281 5 LinYi (临沂) 11:49 11:55 -1m 338 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K8281 6 JuNan (莒南) 12:29 12:35 -1m 392 US$8US$14/15/15US$22/23
K8281 7 RiZhao (日照) 13:29 Final arrival -1m 472 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27