Train K8282 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8282 Travel Time 6h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
日照-济南(1day)
Arrival 日照 Departure 济南 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 472Km
Arr. Time 15:40 Dep. Time 21:56 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY186/US$27
Lower bunk CNY194/US$29
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY123US$18
Middle bunk CNY126/US$19
Lower bunk CNY130/US$19
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY69/US$10
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8282 1 RiZhao (日照) Departure Station 15:40 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8282 2 JuNan (莒南) 16:29 16:33 49m 80 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K8282 3 LinYi (临沂) 17:09 17:16 1h29m 134 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K8282 4 FeiXian (费县) 17:44 17:47 2h4m 178 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K8282 5 PingYi (平邑) 18:13 18:17 2h33m 221 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K8282 6 SiShui (泗水) 18:41 18:48 3h1m 262 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K8282 7 QuFu (曲阜) 19:07 19:12 3h27m 285 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K8282 8 YanZhou (兖州) 19:41 19:47 4h1m 316 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K8282 9 CiYao (磁窑) 20:21 20:30 4h41m 365 US$8US$15/15/16US$22/23
K8282 10 TaiShan (泰山) 20:55 20:58 5h15m 399 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K8282 11 JiNan (济南) 21:56 Final arrival 6h16m 472 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29