Train K8283 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8283 Travel Time 6h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南-日照(1day)
Arrival 济南 Departure 日照 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 472Km
Arr. Time 15:06 Dep. Time 21:22 Date of last update version 2018-6-19
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY186/US$27
Lower bunk CNY194/US$29
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY123US$18
Middle bunk CNY126/US$19
Lower bunk CNY130/US$19
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY69/US$10
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8283 1 JiNan (济南) Departure Station 15:06 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8283 2 TaiShan (泰山) 16:01 16:08 55m 73 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K8283 3 CiYao (磁窑) 16:34 16:40 1h28m 107 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K8283 4 YanZhou (兖州) 17:15 17:21 2h9m 156 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K8283 5 SiShui (泗水) 18:10 18:18 3h4m 210 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K8283 6 PingYi (平邑) 18:42 18:51 3h36m 251 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K8283 7 LinYi (临沂) 19:43 19:49 4h37m 338 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K8283 8 JuNan (莒南) 20:23 20:28 5h17m 392 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K8283 9 RiZhao (日照) 21:22 Final arrival 6h16m 472 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29