Train K8285 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8285 Travel Time 5h50m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南-日照(1day)
Arrival 济南 Departure 日照 Train Types Fast train Distance 472Km
Arr. Time 09:10 Dep. Time 15:00 Date of last update version 2018-9-15
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY186/US$27
Lower bunk CNY194/US$29
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY123US$18
Middle bunk CNY126/US$19
Lower bunk CNY130/US$19
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY69/US$10
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8285 1 JiNan (济南) Departure Station 09:10 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8285 2 TaiShan (泰山) 09:56 09:59 46m 73 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K8285 3 YanZhou (兖州) 10:55 11:01 1h45m 156 US$3US$10/11/11US$16/16
K8285 4 QuFu (曲阜) 11:25 11:28 2h15m 187 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K8285 5 SiShui (泗水) 11:44 11:47 2h34m 210 US$5US$12/12/13US$17/18
K8285 6 PingYi (平邑) 12:11 12:14 3h1m 251 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K8285 7 FeiXian (费县) 12:40 12:43 3h30m 294 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K8285 8 LinYi (临沂) 13:13 13:18 4h3m 338 US$7US$14/15/15US$22/22
K8285 9 JuNan (莒南) 13:54 13:57 4h44m 392 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K8285 10 PingShang (坪上) 14:12 14:15 5h2m 400 US$9US$16/17/17US$24/26
K8285 11 RiZhao (日照) 15:00 Final arrival 5h50m 472 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29