Train K8285 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8285 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南-日照(0day)
Arrival 济南 Departure 日照 Train Types Fast train Distance 472Km
Arr. Time 09:06 Dep. Time 14:56 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY186/US$26
Lower bunk CNY194/US$27
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY123US$17
Middle bunk CNY126/US$18
Lower bunk CNY130/US$18
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY69/US$10
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8285 1 JiNan (济南) Departure Station 09:06 -1m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8285 2 TaiShan (泰山) 09:52 10:01 -1m 73 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K8285 3 YanZhou (兖州) 10:57 11:03 -1m 156 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K8285 4 QuFu (曲阜) 11:27 11:30 -1m 187 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K8285 5 SiShui (泗水) 11:46 11:50 -1m 210 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K8285 6 PingYi (平邑) 12:14 12:18 -1m 251 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K8285 7 FeiXian (费县) 12:44 12:49 -1m 294 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K8285 8 LinYi (临沂) 13:19 13:26 -1m 338 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/21
K8285 9 RiZhao (日照) 14:56 Final arrival -1m 472 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27