Train K8286 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8286 Travel Time 5h43m u
p
d
a
t
e
日照-济南(1day)
Arrival 日照 Departure 济南 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 472Km
Arr. Time 08:55 Dep. Time 14:38 Date of last update version 2020/2/26
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY186/US$26
Lower bunk CNY194/US$27
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY123US$17
Middle bunk CNY126/US$18
Lower bunk CNY130/US$18
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY69/US$10
Soft CNY107/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8286 1 RiZhao (日照) Departure Station 08:55 0m 0 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8286 2 JuNan (莒南) 09:44 09:49 49m 80 US$2US$0US$8/9/10US$13/13
K8286 3 LinYi (临沂) 10:23 10:31 1h28m 134 US$3US$0US$10/10/11US$14/15
K8286 4 FeiXian (费县) 10:59 11:04 2h4m 178 US$4US$0US$10/11/12US$16/17
K8286 5 PingYi (平邑) 11:30 11:35 2h35m 221 US$5US$0US$12/13/14US$18/19
K8286 6 QuFu (曲阜) 12:14 12:17 3h19m 285 US$6US$9US$13/13/14US$19/20
K8286 7 YanZhou (兖州) 12:44 12:50 3h49m 316 US$7US$0US$13/14/14US$20/21
K8286 8 TaiShan (泰山) 13:43 13:47 4h48m 399 US$8US$0US$14/15/15US$22/23
K8286 9 JiNan (济南) 14:38 Final arrival 5h43m 472 US$10US$0US$17/18/18US$26/27