Train K8287 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8287 Travel Time 5h27m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南-日照(1day)
Arrival 济南 Departure 日照 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 472Km
Arr. Time 16:28 Dep. Time 21:55 Date of last update version 2018-11-1
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY186/US$27
Lower bunk CNY194/US$29
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY123US$18
Middle bunk CNY126/US$19
Lower bunk CNY130/US$19
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY69/US$10
Soft CNY107/US$16
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8287 1 JiNan (济南) Departure Station 16:28 0m 0 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8287 2 TaiShan (泰山) 17:14 17:17 46m 73 US$2US$0US$9/9/10US$13/14
K8287 3 YanZhou (兖州) 18:13 18:19 1h45m 156 US$3US$0US$10/11/11US$16/16
K8287 4 QuFu (曲阜) 18:43 18:46 2h15m 187 US$4US$0US$11/12/12US$17/18
K8287 5 PingYi (平邑) 19:23 19:26 2h55m 251 US$6US$0US$13/13/14US$19/20
K8287 6 FeiXian (费县) 19:52 19:55 3h24m 294 US$6US$0US$13/14/14US$20/21
K8287 7 LinYi (临沂) 20:25 20:30 3h57m 338 US$7US$0US$14/15/15US$22/22
K8287 8 RiZhao (日照) 21:55 Final arrival 5h27m 472 US$10US$16US$18/19/19US$27/29