Train K8287 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8287 Travel Time 5h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
济南-日照(1day)
Arrival 济南 Departure 日照 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 472Km
Arr. Time 16:28 Dep. Time 21:56 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY186/US$26
Lower bunk CNY194/US$27
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY123US$17
Middle bunk CNY126/US$18
Lower bunk CNY130/US$18
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY69/US$10
Soft CNY107/US$15
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceSoft seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8287 1 JiNan (济南) Departure Station 16:28 0m 0 US$0US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8287 2 TaiShan (泰山) 17:14 17:17 46m 73 US$2US$0US$8/9/9US$13/13
K8287 3 YanZhou (兖州) 18:13 18:19 1h45m 156 US$3US$0US$10/10/11US$15/16
K8287 4 QuFu (曲阜) 18:43 18:46 2h15m 187 US$4US$0US$10/11/12US$16/17
K8287 5 PingYi (平邑) 19:23 19:26 2h55m 251 US$6US$0US$12/13/13US$18/19
K8287 6 FeiXian (费县) 19:52 19:55 3h24m 294 US$6US$0US$13/13/14US$19/20
K8287 7 LinYi (临沂) 20:25 20:31 3h57m 338 US$7US$0US$14/14/15US$21/21
K8287 8 RiZhao (日照) 21:56 Final arrival 5h28m 472 US$10US$15US$17/18/18US$26/27