Train K8288 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8288 Travel Time 5h55m u
p
d
a
t
e
日照-济南(1day)
Arrival 日照 Departure 济南 Train Types Fast train Distance 472Km
Arr. Time 04:50 Dep. Time 10:45 Date of last update version 2019-8-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY186/US$27
Lower bunk CNY194/US$29
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY123US$18
Middle bunk CNY126/US$19
Lower bunk CNY130/US$19
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY69/US$10
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8288 1 RiZhao (日照) Departure Station 04:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8288 2 JuNan (莒南) 05:39 05:42 49m 80 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K8288 3 LinYi (临沂) 06:16 06:22 1h26m 134 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K8288 4 FeiXian (费县) 06:50 06:54 2h0m 178 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/17
K8288 5 PingYi (平邑) 07:20 07:24 2h30m 221 US$6US$12/13/13US$18/19
K8288 6 QuFu (曲阜) 08:03 08:09 3h13m 285 US$6US$13/14/14US$20/21
K8288 7 YanZhou (兖州) 08:37 08:43 3h47m 316 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K8288 8 TaiShan (泰山) 09:39 09:44 4h49m 399 US$8US$15/16/16US$23/24
K8288 9 JiNan (济南) 10:45 Final arrival 5h55m 472 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29