Train K833 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K833 Travel Time 26h54m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-贵阳(2day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 贵阳 Train Types Fast train Distance 2022Km
Arr. Time 07:21 Dep. Time 10:15 Date of last update version 2019-5-21
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$90
Lower bunk CNY640/US$94
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$57
Middle bunk CNY403/US$59
Lower bunk CNY416/US$61
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K833 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 07:21 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K833 2 SongJiang (松江) 07:43 07:46 22m 26 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K833 3 JiaXing (嘉兴) 08:18 08:28 57m 80 US$2US$9/9/10US$13/14
K833 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 09:34 09:40 2h13m 167 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K833 5 ZhuJi (诸暨) 10:31 10:43 3h10m 260 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K833 6 YiWu (义乌) 11:09 11:12 3h48m 312 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K833 7 JinHua (金华) 11:57 12:06 4h36m 360 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K833 8 QuZhou (衢州) 12:58 13:01 5h37m 446 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K833 9 JiangShan (江山) 13:26 13:29 6h5m 481 US$10US$18/19/19US$27/29
K833 10 ShangRao (上饶) 14:41 14:45 7h20m 557 US$11US$20/21/22US$31/33
K833 11 YingTan (鹰潭) 15:54 16:02 8h33m 673 US$14US$24/25/26US$37/39
K833 12 ZhangShu (樟树) 17:39 17:43 10h18m 843 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K833 13 XinYu (新余) 18:30 18:36 11h9m 919 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K833 14 PingXiang (萍乡) 19:52 19:56 12h31m 1044 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K833 15 ZhuZhou (株洲) 21:05 21:26 13h44m 1125 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K833 16 XiangTan (湘潭) 21:52 21:57 14h31m 1151 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K833 17 LouDi (娄底) 23:10 23:16 15h49m 1250 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K833 18 HuaiHua (怀化) 03:25 03:43 20h4m 1565 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K833 19 KaiLi (凯里) 07:33 07:39 24h12m 1834 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K833 20 GuiYang (贵阳) 10:15 Final arrival 26h54m 2022 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94