Train K833 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K833 Travel Time 27h8m u
p
d
a
t
e
上海南-贵阳(2day)
Arrival 上海南 Departure 贵阳 Train Types Fast train Distance 2022Km
Arr. Time 07:07 Dep. Time 10:15 Date of last update version 2019-11-24
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$86
Lower bunk CNY640/US$90
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$55
Middle bunk CNY403/US$57
Lower bunk CNY416/US$59
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K833 1 ShangHaiNan (上海南) Departure Station 07:07 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K833 2 SongJiang (松江) 07:37 07:40 30m 26 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K833 3 JiaXing (嘉兴) 08:16 08:28 1h9m 80 US$2US$8/9/9US$13/13
K833 4 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 09:34 09:40 2h27m 167 US$3US$10/11/11US$15/16
K833 5 YiWu (义乌) 10:53 10:58 3h46m 312 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K833 6 JinHua (金华) 11:50 12:02 4h43m 360 US$7US$14/14/15US$21/22
K833 7 QuZhou (衢州) 12:54 12:57 5h47m 446 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K833 8 JiangShan (江山) 13:20 13:24 6h13m 481 US$10US$17/18/18US$26/27
K833 9 ShangRao (上饶) 14:41 14:45 7h34m 557 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K833 10 YingTan (鹰潭) 15:54 16:02 8h47m 673 US$13US$23/24/25US$35/37
K833 11 ZhangShu (樟树) 17:39 17:43 10h32m 843 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K833 12 XinYu (新余) 18:30 18:35 11h23m 919 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K833 13 PingXiang (萍乡) 19:51 19:56 12h44m 1044 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K833 14 ZhuZhou (株洲) 21:05 21:26 13h58m 1125 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K833 15 XiangTan (湘潭) 21:52 21:57 14h45m 1151 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K833 16 LouDi (娄底) 23:10 23:16 16h3m 1250 US$21US$37/38/39US$58/60
K833 17 HuaiHua (怀化) 03:25 03:43 20h18m 1565 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K833 18 KaiLi (凯里) 07:33 07:39 24h26m 1834 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K833 19 GuiYang (贵阳) 10:15 Final arrival 27h8m 2022 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90