Train K834 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K834 Travel Time 26h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
贵阳-上海南(2day)
Arrival 贵阳 Departure 上海南 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2022Km
Arr. Time 20:50 Dep. Time 23:38 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$86
Lower bunk CNY640/US$90
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$55
Middle bunk CNY403/US$57
Lower bunk CNY416/US$59
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K834 1 GuiYang (贵阳) Departure Station 20:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K834 2 KaiLi (凯里) 23:12 23:18 2h22m 188 US$4US$10/11/12US$16/17
K834 3 HuaiHua (怀化) 03:25 03:37 6h35m 457 US$9US$16/17/17US$25/26
K834 4 LouDi (娄底) 07:41 07:47 10h51m 772 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K834 5 XiangTan (湘潭) 08:55 09:01 12h5m 871 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K834 6 ZhuZhou (株洲) 09:56 10:20 13h6m 897 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K834 7 LiLing (醴陵) 10:54 10:57 14h4m 939 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K834 8 PingXiang (萍乡) 11:23 11:27 14h33m 978 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K834 9 YiChun (宜春) 12:10 12:14 15h20m 1049 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53
K834 10 XinYu (新余) 12:49 12:53 15h59m 1103 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K834 11 ZhangShu (樟树) 13:40 13:44 16h50m 1179 US$21US$36/39/41US$56/60
K834 12 FengCheng (丰城) 14:01 14:05 17h11m 1203 US$21US$37/41/42US$58/61
K834 13 YingTan (鹰潭) 15:29 15:36 18h39m 1349 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/64
K834 14 GuiXi (贵溪) 15:52 15:55 19h2m 1370 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K834 15 HengFeng (横峰) 16:25 16:28 19h35m 1417 US$24US$42/43/45US$65/68
K834 16 ShangRao (上饶) 16:54 16:58 20h4m 1465 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K834 17 QuZhou (衢州) 18:20 18:24 21h30m 1576 US$27US$45/47/48US$71/74
K834 18 JinHua (金华) 19:25 19:35 22h35m 1662 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K834 19 YiWu (义乌) 20:09 20:12 23h19m 1710 US$28US$47/49/51US$75/78
K834 20 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 21:51 21:57 25h1m 1855 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K834 21 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 23:38 Final arrival 26h48m 2022 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90