Train K834 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K834 Travel Time 26h48m u
p
d
a
t
e
贵阳-上海南(2day)
Arrival 贵阳 Departure 上海南 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2022Km
Arr. Time 20:50 Dep. Time 23:38 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$90
Lower bunk CNY640/US$94
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$57
Middle bunk CNY403/US$59
Lower bunk CNY416/US$61
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$34
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K834 1 GuiYang (贵阳) Departure Station 20:50 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K834 2 KaiLi (凯里) 23:12 23:18 2h22m 188 US$4US$11/12/13US$17/18
K834 3 HuaiHua (怀化) 03:25 03:37 6h35m 457 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K834 4 LouDi (娄底) 07:41 07:47 10h51m 772 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K834 5 XiangTan (湘潭) 08:55 09:01 12h5m 871 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K834 6 ZhuZhou (株洲) 09:54 10:20 13h4m 897 US$17US$29/32/34US$46/49
K834 7 LiLing (醴陵) 10:56 10:59 14h6m 939 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K834 8 PingXiang (萍乡) 11:23 11:27 14h33m 978 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K834 9 YiChun (宜春) 12:10 12:14 15h20m 1049 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K834 10 XinYu (新余) 12:49 12:53 15h59m 1103 US$21US$36/40/41US$56/60
K834 11 ZhangShu (樟树) 13:40 13:44 16h50m 1179 US$22US$37/41/43US$59/62
K834 12 FengCheng (丰城) 14:01 14:05 17h11m 1203 US$22US$38/42/44US$60/64
K834 13 YingTan (鹰潭) 15:29 15:36 18h39m 1349 US$24US$41/45/48US$64/68
K834 14 GuiXi (贵溪) 15:52 15:55 19h2m 1370 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K834 15 ShangRao (上饶) 16:50 16:54 20h0m 1465 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K834 16 QuZhou (衢州) 18:20 18:24 21h30m 1576 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K834 17 JinHua (金华) 19:25 19:35 22h35m 1662 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K834 18 YiWu (义乌) 20:09 20:12 23h19m 1710 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K834 19 HangZhouDong (杭州东) 21:51 21:57 25h1m 1855 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K834 20 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 23:38 Final arrival 26h48m 2022 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94