Train K835/K838 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K835/K838 Travel Time 39h28m u
p
d
a
t
e
广元-深圳西(3day)
Arrival 广元 Departure 深圳西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2394Km
Arr. Time 16:42 Dep. Time 08:10 Date of last update version 2017-11-20
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$101
Lower bunk CNY717.5/US$106
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$64
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$68
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K835/K838 1 GuangYuan (广元) Departure Station 16:42 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K835/K838 2 LangZhong (阆中) 17:47 18:14 1h5m 106 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K835/K838 3 NanBu (南部) 18:29 18:34 1h47m 127 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K835/K838 4 NanChongBei (南充北) 19:11 19:16 2h29m 188 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K835/K838 5 WuSheng (武胜) 20:24 21:00 3h42m 245 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K835/K838 6 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 22:16 22:42 5h34m 353 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K835/K838 7 XiuShan (秀山) 05:06 05:15 12h24m 759 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K835/K838 8 SongTao (松桃) 05:44 05:48 13h2m 805 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K835/K838 9 TongRen (铜仁) 06:29 06:35 13h47m 862 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K835/K838 10 HuaiHua (怀化) 08:10 08:30 15h28m 965 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K835/K838 11 JingZhou (靖州) 10:56 11:01 18h14m 1084 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K835/K838 12 TongDao (通道) 11:37 11:43 18h55m 1115 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K835/K838 13 YaTunBao (牙屯堡) 12:29 12:32 19h47m 1138 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K835/K838 14 SanJiangXian (三江县) 13:04 13:07 20h22m 1175 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K835/K838 15 RongAn (融安) 14:09 14:15 21h27m 1255 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K835/K838 16 RongShui (融水) 14:39 14:43 21h57m 1282 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K835/K838 17 LiuJiang (柳江) 16:26 16:46 23h44m 1397 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K835/K838 18 GuiGang (贵港) 19:24 19:29 26h42m 1597 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K835/K838 19 YuLin (玉林) 20:39 20:58 27h57m 1686 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K835/K838 20 MaoMingXi (茂名西) 23:33 23:39 30h51m 1861 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K835/K838 21 MaoMing (茂名) 23:52 00:07 31h10m 1871 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K835/K838 22 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 03:09 03:14 34h27m 2123 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K835/K838 23 FoShan (佛山) 04:46 04:52 36h4m 2210 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K835/K838 24 GuangZhou (广州) 05:18 05:40 36h36m 2232 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K835/K838 25 DongGuan (东莞) 06:33 06:36 37h51m 2303 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K835/K838 26 ShenZhenXi (深圳西) 08:10 Final arrival 39h28m 2394 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0