Train K835/K838 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K835/K838 Travel Time 34h29m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆西-深圳西(3day)
Arrival 重庆西 Departure 深圳西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2060Km
Arr. Time 21:21 Dep. Time 07:50 Date of last update version 2020/3/5
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY613/US$86
Lower bunk CNY640/US$90
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY389US$55
Middle bunk CNY403/US$57
Lower bunk CNY416/US$59
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY229/US$32
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K835/K838 1 ChongQingXi (重庆西) Departure Station 21:21 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K835/K838 2 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 21:51 22:00 30m 31 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K835/K838 3 FuLing (涪陵) 23:10 23:13 1h49m 131 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K835/K838 4 QianJiang (黔江) 01:21 01:27 4h0m 311 US$7US$13/14/14US$20/21
K835/K838 5 XiuShan (秀山) 04:20 04:33 6h59m 437 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K835/K838 6 TongRen (铜仁) 05:54 06:00 8h33m 540 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K835/K838 7 HuaiHua (怀化) 07:17 07:42 9h56m 633 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K835/K838 8 JingZhou (靖州) 11:12 11:18 13h51m 762 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K835/K838 9 TongDao (通道) 11:56 11:59 14h35m 793 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K835/K838 10 YaTunBao (牙屯堡) 12:29 12:32 15h8m 816 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K835/K838 11 SanJiangXian (三江县) 13:04 13:07 15h43m 853 US$16US$27/28/29US$42/44
K835/K838 12 RongAn (融安) 14:09 14:15 16h48m 933 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/47
K835/K838 13 RongShui (融水) 14:39 14:44 17h18m 960 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K835/K838 14 LiuZhou (柳州) 16:16 16:36 18h55m 1074 US$20US$34/35/36US$52/55
K835/K838 15 LaiBin (来宾) 17:26 17:31 20h5m 1144 US$20US$34/36/37US$54/56
K835/K838 16 GuiGang (贵港) 19:04 19:09 21h43m 1263 US$22US$38/39/41US$60/62
K835/K838 17 YuLin (玉林) 20:21 20:31 23h0m 1352 US$24US$41/42/43US$63/66
K835/K838 18 HeChun (河唇) 21:56 22:00 24h35m 1466 US$25US$43/44/46US$67/70
K835/K838 19 HuaZhou (化州) 22:44 22:48 25h23m 1506 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K835/K838 20 MaoMingXi (茂名西) 23:20 23:42 25h59m 1527 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K835/K838 21 MaoMing (茂名) 23:55 00:01 26h34m 1537 US$25US$44/45/47US$69/72
K835/K838 22 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 02:57 03:03 29h36m 1789 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/82
K835/K838 23 FoShan (佛山) 04:19 04:25 30h58m 1876 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K835/K838 24 GuangZhou (广州) 05:06 05:21 31h45m 1898 US$30US$51/53/55US$81/84
K835/K838 25 DongGuan (东莞) 06:13 06:16 32h52m 1969 US$32US$54/55/57US$84/88
K835/K838 26 ShenZhenXi (深圳西) 07:50 Final arrival 34h29m 2060 US$32US$55/57/59US$86/90