Train K835/K838 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K835/K838 Travel Time 38h12m u
p
d
a
t
e
广元-深圳西(3day)
Arrival 广元 Departure 深圳西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2394Km
Arr. Time 17:58 Dep. Time 08:10 Date of last update version 2017-9-8
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$101
Lower bunk CNY717.5/US$106
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$64
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$68
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K835/K838 1 GuangYuan (广元) Departure Station 17:58 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K835/K838 2 CangXi (苍溪) 18:50 18:56 52m 82 US$2US$9/10/10US$13/14
K835/K838 3 LangZhong (阆中) 19:12 19:18 1h14m 106 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K835/K838 4 NanBu (南部) 19:33 19:37 1h35m 127 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K835/K838 5 NanChongBei (南充北) 20:14 20:18 2h16m 188 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K835/K838 6 WuSheng (武胜) 20:58 21:02 3h0m 245 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K835/K838 7 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 22:16 22:42 4h18m 353 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K835/K838 8 XiuShan (秀山) 05:05 05:15 11h7m 759 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K835/K838 9 SongTao (松桃) 05:44 05:48 11h46m 805 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K835/K838 10 TongRen (铜仁) 06:29 06:35 12h31m 862 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K835/K838 11 HuaiHua (怀化) 08:10 08:30 14h12m 965 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K835/K838 12 JingZhou (靖州) 10:56 11:01 16h58m 1084 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K835/K838 13 TongDao (通道) 11:37 11:43 17h39m 1115 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K835/K838 14 YaTunBao (牙屯堡) 12:29 12:32 18h31m 1138 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K835/K838 15 SanJiangXian (三江县) 13:04 13:07 19h6m 1175 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K835/K838 16 RongAn (融安) 14:09 14:15 20h11m 1255 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K835/K838 17 RongShui (融水) 14:39 14:43 20h41m 1282 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K835/K838 18 LiuJiang (柳江) 16:26 16:46 22h28m 1397 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K835/K838 19 GuiGang (贵港) 19:24 19:29 25h26m 1597 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K835/K838 20 YuLin (玉林) 20:39 20:58 26h41m 1686 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K835/K838 21 MaoMingXi (茂名西) 23:33 23:39 29h35m 1861 US$31US$53/55/57US$85/88
K835/K838 22 MaoMing (茂名) 23:52 00:07 29h54m 1871 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K835/K838 23 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 03:10 03:14 33h12m 2123 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K835/K838 24 FoShan (佛山) 04:44 04:52 34h46m 2210 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K835/K838 25 GuangZhou (广州) 05:18 05:40 35h20m 2232 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K835/K838 26 DongGuan (东莞) 06:33 06:36 36h35m 2303 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K835/K838 27 ShenZhenXi (深圳西) 08:10 Final arrival 38h12m 2394 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106