Train K835/K838 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K835/K838 Travel Time 34h40m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆北-深圳西(3day)
Arrival 重庆北 Departure 深圳西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2041Km
Arr. Time 21:30 Dep. Time 08:10 Date of last update version 2018-12-6
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$101
Lower bunk CNY717.5/US$106
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$64
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$68
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K835/K838 1 ChongQingBei (重庆北) Departure Station 21:30 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K835/K838 2 FuLing (涪陵) 22:40 22:43 1h10m 100 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K835/K838 3 QianJiang (黔江) 01:04 01:10 3h34m 280 US$6US$13/14/14US$19/20
K835/K838 4 SongTao (松桃) 05:05 05:08 7h35m 452 US$9US$17/18/18US$26/27
K835/K838 5 TongRen (铜仁) 05:55 06:01 8h25m 509 US$11US$19/19/20US$29/30
K835/K838 6 HuaiHua (怀化) 08:10 08:30 10h40m 602 US$12US$21/22/23US$33/34
K835/K838 7 JingZhou (靖州) 11:13 11:18 13h43m 731 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K835/K838 8 TongDao (通道) 11:56 11:59 14h26m 762 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K835/K838 9 YaTunBao (牙屯堡) 12:29 12:32 14h59m 785 US$15US$27/28/29US$42/44
K835/K838 10 SanJiangXian (三江县) 13:04 13:07 15h34m 822 US$16US$29/29/31US$44/46
K835/K838 11 RongAn (融安) 14:09 14:15 16h39m 902 US$18US$30/32/32US$48/50
K835/K838 12 RongShui (融水) 14:39 14:43 17h9m 929 US$18US$30/34/35US$48/51
K835/K838 13 LiuJiang (柳江) 16:35 16:54 19h5m 1044 US$20US$34/35/36US$53/56
K835/K838 14 GuiGang (贵港) 19:10 19:15 21h40m 1244 US$22US$38/40/41US$60/63
K835/K838 15 XingYe (兴业) 19:56 19:59 22h26m 1300 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K835/K838 16 YuLin (玉林) 20:35 20:44 23h5m 1333 US$24US$41/43/44US$64/67
K835/K838 17 LuChuan (陆川) 21:12 21:15 23h42m 1369 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K835/K838 18 HuaZhou (化州) 22:51 22:56 25h21m 1487 US$26US$45/46/48US$70/73
K835/K838 19 MaoMingXi (茂名西) 23:28 23:43 25h58m 1508 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K835/K838 20 MaoMing (茂名) 23:56 00:02 26h26m 1518 US$27US$46/47/49US$72/75
K835/K838 21 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 03:10 03:19 29h40m 1770 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K835/K838 22 FoShan (佛山) 04:38 04:44 31h8m 1857 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K835/K838 23 GuangZhou (广州) 05:19 05:42 31h49m 1879 US$31US$53/59/61US$84/89
K835/K838 24 DongGuan (东莞) 06:35 06:38 33h5m 1950 US$32US$54/60/63US$86/90
K835/K838 25 ShenZhenXi (深圳西) 08:10 Final arrival 34h40m 2041 US$34US$57/59/61US$90/94