Train K835/K838 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K835/K838 Travel Time -1m u
p
d
a
t
e
广元-深圳西(0day)
Arrival 广元 Departure 深圳西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance 2394Km
Arr. Time 17:20 Dep. Time 08:10 Date of last update version 2018-5-14
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$101
Lower bunk CNY717.5/US$106
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$64
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$68
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K835/K838 1 GuangYuan (广元) Departure Station 17:20 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K835/K838 2 LangZhong (阆中) 18:25 18:29 1h5m 106 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/15
K835/K838 3 NanBu (南部) 18:44 18:47 1h24m 127 US$3US$10/10/11US$15/16
K835/K838 4 NanChongBei (南充北) 19:24 20:04 2h4m 188 US$4US$11/12/12US$17/18
K835/K838 5 WuSheng (武胜) 20:39 21:02 3h19m 245 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K835/K838 6 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 22:24 22:55 5h4m 353 US$8US$14/15/16US$22/23
K835/K838 7 XiuShan (秀山) 05:05 05:14 11h45m 759 US$15US$26/27/28US$40/42
K835/K838 8 TongRen (铜仁) 06:26 06:32 13h6m 862 US$17US$29/30/31US$46/48
K835/K838 9 HuaiHua (怀化) 08:10 08:30 14h50m 965 US$18US$32/33/34US$49/52
K835/K838 10 JingZhou (靖州) 10:56 11:01 17h36m 1084 US$20US$35/36/38US$55/57
K835/K838 11 TongDao (通道) 11:37 11:43 18h17m 1115 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K835/K838 12 YaTunBao (牙屯堡) 12:29 12:32 19h9m 1138 US$21US$36/37/38US$56/59
K835/K838 13 SanJiangXian (三江县) 13:04 13:07 19h44m 1175 US$22US$37/39/40US$59/61
K835/K838 14 RongAn (融安) 14:09 14:15 20h49m 1255 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K835/K838 15 RongShui (融水) 14:39 14:43 21h19m 1282 US$23US$40/41/42US$62/65
K835/K838 16 LiuJiang (柳江) 16:35 16:54 23h15m 1397 US$25US$42/44/45US$66/69
K835/K838 17 GuiGang (贵港) 19:10 19:14 25h50m 1597 US$28US$47/49/51US$74/78
K835/K838 18 XingYe (兴业) 19:55 19:58 26h35m 1653 US$28US$48/50/52US$76/79
K835/K838 19 YuLin (玉林) 20:30 20:45 27h10m 1686 US$29US$50/51/53US$78/81
K835/K838 20 LuChuan (陆川) 21:13 21:16 27h53m 1722 US$30US$50/52/54US$80/83
K835/K838 21 HuaZhou (化州) 22:52 22:56 29h32m 1840 US$30US$52/54/55US$82/86
K835/K838 22 MaoMingXi (茂名西) 23:28 23:46 30h8m 1861 US$31US$53/55/57US$85/88
K835/K838 23 MaoMing (茂名) 23:59 00:05 30h39m 1871 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K835/K838 24 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 03:17 03:25 33h57m 2123 US$35US$59/61/63US$92/96
K835/K838 25 FoShan (佛山) 04:45 04:52 35h25m 2210 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K835/K838 26 GuangZhou (广州) 05:19 05:42 35h59m 2232 US$36US$61/63/65US$96/101
K835/K838 27 DongGuan (东莞) 06:35 06:38 37h15m 2303 US$37US$63/65/67US$99/103
K835/K838 28 ShenZhenXi (深圳西) 08:10 Final arrival 38h50m 2394 US$37US$64/66/68US$101/106