Train K835/K838 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K835/K838 Travel Time 35h38m u
p
d
a
t
e
重庆西-深圳西(3day)
Arrival 重庆西 Departure 深圳西 Train Types Air conditioner fast Distance -1Km
Arr. Time 20:22 Dep. Time 08:00 Date of last update version 2019-7-16
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY687.5/US$101
Lower bunk CNY717.5/US$106
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY434.5US$64
Middle bunk CNY449.5/US$66
Lower bunk CNY464.5/US$68
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY254.5/US$37
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K835/K838 1 ChongQingXi (重庆西) Departure Station 20:22 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K835/K838 2 ChongQingBei (重庆北) 20:54 21:20 32m 31 US$1US$8/9/9US$12/13
K835/K838 3 FuLing (涪陵) 22:30 22:36 2h8m 131 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K835/K838 4 QianJiang (黔江) 01:10 01:17 4h48m 311 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K835/K838 5 SongTao (松桃) 05:11 05:14 8h49m 483 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K835/K838 6 HuaiHua (怀化) 08:08 08:28 11h46m 633 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K835/K838 7 JingZhou (靖州) 11:13 11:18 14h51m 762 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K835/K838 8 TongDao (通道) 11:56 11:59 15h34m 793 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K835/K838 9 YaTunBao (牙屯堡) 12:29 12:32 16h7m 816 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K835/K838 10 SanJiangXian (三江县) 13:04 13:07 16h42m 853 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K835/K838 11 RongAn (融安) 14:09 14:15 17h47m 933 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K835/K838 12 RongShui (融水) 14:39 14:44 18h17m 960 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K835/K838 13 LiuZhou (柳州) 16:10 16:35 19h48m 1074 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K835/K838 14 LaiBin (来宾) 17:25 17:31 21h3m 1144 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K835/K838 15 GuiGang (贵港) 19:05 19:09 22h43m 1263 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K835/K838 16 YuLin (玉林) 20:21 20:31 23h59m 1352 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K835/K838 17 HeChun (河唇) 21:56 22:00 25h34m 1466 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K835/K838 18 HuaZhou (化州) 22:44 22:50 26h22m 1506 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K835/K838 19 MaoMingXi (茂名西) 23:22 23:42 27h0m 1527 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K835/K838 20 MaoMing (茂名) 23:55 00:01 27h33m 1537 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K835/K838 21 ZhaoQing (肇庆) 03:01 03:07 30h39m 1789 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K835/K838 22 FoShan (佛山) 04:25 04:31 32h3m 1876 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K835/K838 23 GuangZhou (广州) 05:06 05:21 32h44m 1898 US$31US$53/55/57US$84/88
K835/K838 24 DongGuan (东莞) 06:16 06:19 33h54m 1969 US$33US$56/58/60US$88/92
K835/K838 25 ShenZhenXi (深圳西) 08:00 Final arrival 35h38m 2060 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0