Train K8351/K8354 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
K8351/K8354 is no search results...
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km)
K8351/K8354 1 LianYunGangDong (连云港东) Departure Station 16:25 0m 0
K8351/K8354 2 DongHaiXian (东海县) 17:26 17:31 1h1m 60
K8351/K8354 3 XinYi (新沂) 18:10 18:13 1h45m 101
K8351/K8354 4 PiZhou (邳州) 18:37 18:40 2h12m 138
K8351/K8354 5 XuZhou (徐州) 19:34 19:52 3h9m 210
K8351/K8354 6 SuZhou (宿州) 20:39 20:42 4h14m 284
K8351/K8354 7 BangBu (蚌埠) 22:06 22:25 5h41m 374
K8351/K8354 8 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 23:52 00:02 7h27m 501
K8351/K8354 9 NanJing (南京) 00:46 00:52 8h21m 558
K8351/K8354 10 SuZhou (苏州) 03:01 03:04 10h36m 775
K8351/K8354 11 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 05:36 05:59 13h11m 873
K8351/K8354 12 JiaXing (嘉兴) 07:12 07:15 14h47m 953
K8351/K8354 13 HaiNing (海宁) 07:38 07:41 15h13m 981
K8351/K8354 14 HangZhou (杭州) 08:41 Final arrival 16h16m 1046