Train K8351/K8354 timetable:

  • Please input the correct name of the station
  • Please input the correct name of the station
D
e
t
a
i
l
s
Train No. K8351/K8354 Travel Time 16h16m u
p
d
a
t
e
连云港东-杭州(2day)
Arrival 连云港东 Departure 杭州 Train Types Fast train Distance 1046Km
Arr. Time 16:25 Dep. Time 08:41 Date of last update version 2019-11-28
SOFT SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY360.5/US$51
Lower bunk CNY377.5/US$53
HARD SLEEPER CNY/USD
Upper bunk CNY232.5US$33
Middle bunk CNY240.5/US$34
Lower bunk CNY247.5/US$35
SEAT CNY/USD
Hard CNY135.5/US$19
Soft CNY0/US$0
Train No. Station Arrival Time Departure Time Running time Distance(Km) Hard seat priceHard SleeperSoft Sleeper
K8351/K8354 1 LianYunGangDong (连云港东) Departure Station 16:25 0m 0 US$0US$0/0/0US$0/0
K8351/K8354 2 LianYunGang (连云港) 16:53 16:58 28m 20 US$1US$8/8/9US$11/12
K8351/K8354 3 DongHaiXian (东海县) 17:23 17:29 58m 60 US$2US$8/9/9US$12/13
K8351/K8354 4 XinYi (新沂) 18:09 18:13 1h44m 101 US$2US$9/10/10US$14/14
K8351/K8354 5 PiZhou (邳州) 18:37 18:40 2h12m 138 US$3US$10/10/11US$14/15
K8351/K8354 6 XuZhou (徐州) 19:34 19:46 3h9m 210 US$5US$11/12/12US$17/18
K8351/K8354 7 HuaiBei (淮北) 20:33 20:38 4h8m 272 US$6US$12/13/13US$19/20
K8351/K8354 8 SuZhou (宿州) 21:32 21:41 5h7m 284 US$6US$13/13/14US$19/20
K8351/K8354 9 BangBu (蚌埠) 22:40 22:46 6h15m 374 US$8US$14/15/15US$21/22
K8351/K8354 10 ChuZhouBei (滁州北) 00:04 00:07 7h39m 501 US$10US$18/19/19US$28/29
K8351/K8354 11 NanJing (南京) 00:51 00:58 8h26m 558 US$11US$20/20/21US$30/31
K8351/K8354 12 ChangZhou (常州) 02:18 02:21 9h53m 694 US$13US$23/24/25US$0/0
K8351/K8354 13 WuXi (无锡) 02:48 02:51 10h23m 733 US$14US$24/25/26US$0/0
K8351/K8354 14 SuZhou (苏州) 03:31 03:35 11h6m 775 US$14US$25/26/27US$39/40
K8351/K8354 15 ShangHaiNan (上海南) 05:36 05:59 13h11m 873 US$16US$28/29/30US$44/46
K8351/K8354 16 JiaXing (嘉兴) 07:12 07:15 14h47m 953 US$17US$30/31/32US$47/49
K8351/K8354 17 HaiNing (海宁) 07:38 07:41 15h13m 981 US$18US$31/32/33US$49/51
K8351/K8354 18 HangZhou (杭州) 08:41 Final arrival 16h16m 1046 US$19US$33/34/35US$51/53